ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – SCORING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRFG%3P%FT%PPG
1Dionte Blanch202060.971.466.735.0
2Selton Miguel202060.060.0100.032.0
3Anwar GillPOST GRAD55.6100.0100.028.0
4Kobe Knox202070.066.787.525.0
5Alijah Harrison202080.080.0100.024.0
6Ven-Allen Lubin202268.80.0100.024.0
7Michael James202162.550.066.723.0
8Isaiah Cottrell202071.450.050.022.0
9Jadrian Tracey202071.450.00.022.0
10Kegan Karnes202057.758.380.020.5

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – ASSIST LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRAPG
1Selton Miguel20207.0
2Austin Nunez20225.0
3Dionte Blanch20204.0
4Alyn Breed20204.0
5AJ Hoggard20204.0
6Jalen Smith20213.0
7Jeremy Torres20203.0
8Jadrian Tracey20203.0
9Eric Butler20203.0
10Jerrell Colbert20213.0

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – REBOUNDING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRRPG
1Jerrell Colbert202111.0
2Ven-Allen Lubin20229.0
3Jadrian Tracey20208.0
4Johni Broome20208.0
5Jeremy Torres20207.0
6Darius Miles20207.0
7Eric Butler20207.0
8Valentino Hart20217.0
9AJ Neal20217.0
10Rivers Lenholt20207.0

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – STEALS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRSPG
1Dionte Blanch20205.0
2Jalen Smith20214.0
3Austin Nunez20223.0
4AJ Aderes Staton20203.0
5Kaleb Thomas20213.0
6Dean Gabrelcik20213.0
7Gabriel Sharp20203.0
8Michael James20212.0
9Kobe Gibbs20202.0
10Jeremy Torres20202.0

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – BLOCKS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRBPG
1Darius Miles20202.0
2Kenyon Martin Jr.20202.0
3Jarron Quarles20202.0
4Jaquone Gatling20202.0
5Isaiah Cottrell20201.5
6Jaemyn Brakefield20201.0
7Dionte Blanch20201.0
8Johni Broome20201.0
9AJ Neal20211.0
10Anwar GillPOST GRAD1.0

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa – Day 1

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa – Day 2

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

ARS NATIONAL HOOP FEST 2020 TAMPA – EVENT LEADERS

RankPlayerTeamGrad YROFFDEFTREBASTTOBLKSTLPTS
1Isaiah CottrellHuntington Prep20203912033144
2Jerrell ColbertCornerstone Christian, TX202161622652230
3Austin NunezCornerstone Christian, TX202238111040634
4Dionte BlanchEast Lake, FL2020044431535
5Brayon FreemanHuntington Prep2021347351235
6Selton MiguelWest Oaks, FL2020224710032
7Kegan KarnesBerkeley Prep, FL2020246450041
8CJ HawkinsBerkeley Prep, FL20225914150131
9Jadrian TraceyWest Oaks, FL2020178300122
10Ven-Allen LubinOrlando Christian Prep, FL2022639110124
11Alijah HarrisonTampa Catholic, FL2020134200024
12Jordan WoodCornerstone Christian, TX202031114121030
13Anwar GillMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)POST GRAD066141228
14Kobe KnoxTampa Catholic, FL2020022100025
15Varun AjjarapuBerkeley Prep, FL2020235400127
16Rivers LenholtSt. Pete, FL202001414050225
17Jarron QuarlesCornerstone Christian, TX2020257534313
18Michael JamesOak Ridge, FL2021156140223
19Kobe GibbsWest Oaks, FL2020246120214
20Deon EarleySt. Pete, FL2020235320416
21Eric ButlerOrlando Christian Prep, FL2020167320211
22AJ HoggardHuntington Prep2020145860326
23Jalen SmithOak Ridge, FL2021022320416
24Valentino HartTampa Prep, FL2021257120112
25Jaemyn BrakefieldHuntington Prep20202810432312
26Darius MilesIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020077112113
27Lachlan BofingerMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020022321113
28Terrance ReeseOrlando Christian Prep, FL2020033210110
29Mikeal Brown-JonesIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020123211016
30Dean GabrelcikEast Lake, FL2021112021317
31Jeremy TorresMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202016732028
32RJ GarciaBerkeley Prep, FL202111011550315
33Jaquone GatlingWest Oaks, FL202031410228
34Johni BroomeTampa Catholic, FL2020448121212
35Kenyon Martin Jr.IMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020246172114
36Nathan BledsoeCornerstone Christian, TX2022022111014
37Seny NdiayeHuntington Prep202024601006
38Gabriel SharpTampa Prep, FL2020112040319
39Ferlin JosephSt. Pete, FL202043711119
40Noah HutchinsIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020123220113
41Keegan HarveyMontverde Academy – Florida2020336000011
42Caleb GastonCornerstone Christian, TX202224601019
43Isaiah ElmoreTampa Catholic, FL202003300009
44AJ BrownOrlando Christian Prep, FL2022066140114
45Shane DezonieHuntington Prep2021123210014
46Andrew MackBerkeley Prep, FL202002201008
47Mark MulfingerBerkeley Prep, FL2021191037027
48Nick BlakeIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)2020011110010
49Alyn BreedIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)202001141017
50Derrick MitchellTampa Catholic, FL202202210005
51Keanu CalderonOak Ridge, FL202002213029
52Noah AsheTampa Prep, FL202213412006
53Kaleb ThomasOak Ridge, FL202102221033
54Sam DavidsonMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202003301005
55Sam DucksworthSt. Pete, FL202326813025
56Melaun BucknerOak Ridge, FL202104420010
57Abdou-Halil BarreMontverde Academy – Florida202012302007
58Aleks TomicSt. Pete, FL202031401129
59Omar FigueroaOrlando Christian Prep, FL202100013027
60Mari SherrodSt. Pete, FL202121302049
61Jayden HastingsOrlando Christian Prep, FL202311210102
62Marcellus CrutchfieldTampa Catholic, FL202003322104
63AJ NealWest Oaks, FL202116723123
64Make JohnsonHuntington Prep202310110007
65Ty JonesTampa Prep, FL202201110002
66David BohmMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202011203005
67Keon KeeleyBerkeley Prep, FL202311200100
68Jeremiah BannisterOak Ridge, FL202101113004
69Zach LovedayHuntington Prep202001101003
70Jayan ReidTampa Catholic, FL202011200000
71Carson WoodSt. Pete, FL202201100002
72Jakob StiglichTampa Prep, FL202111202012
73Yuhao Hank JiangMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000002
74AJ Aderes StatonWest Oaks, FL202002214035
75Noah ChatmanEast Lake, FL202210111000
76Mike BarfieldSt. Pete, FL202100000010
77Austin HussEast Lake, FL-01100000
78Fray NguimbiWest Oaks, FL202200000000
79Christian GreenCornerstone Christian, TX202100000000
80Carl BigordWest Oaks, FL202000000000
81Preston BollingTampa Catholic, FL202100000000
82Jason SimpsonMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
83Steven BurrOak Ridge, FL202100000000
84Rodrick HenryOak Ridge, FL202100000000
85Tre WhiteCornerstone Christian, TX202200000000
86BJ WagnerOrlando Christian Prep, FL202000000000
87Dudley BlackwellHuntington Prep202000000000
88Sebastian LeggEast Lake, FL202100000000
89Noah DayianMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
90Lewis JonesOak Ridge, FL202200000000
91Gavin RuppBerkeley Prep, FL202100000000
92Cameron WadeEast Lake, FL202100000000
93Henry HurstEast Lake, FL202311201011
94Santiago RomeroTampa Prep, FL202300000000
95Jacob WeinstockBerkeley Prep, FL202100000000
96Sam IhekwoabaOrlando Christian Prep, FL202000000000
97Trey JenkinsHuntington Prep202100000000
98Greg PaxtonBerkeley Prep, FL202100000000
99Miles JonesIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
100Camden EasleyOrlando Christian Prep, FL202100000000
101Dyllan BritzEast Lake, FL202000000000
102Zach LawsonTampa Prep, FL202100000000
103Jamari SandsOak Ridge, FL202300000000
104Mark OsisekTampa Prep, FL202100000000
105KJ RobinsonOrlando Christian Prep, FL202300000000
106Justin KruszewskiEast Lake, FL202300000000
107Mohammed MbayeHuntington Prep202100000000
108Matthew MulfingerBerkeley Prep, FL202100000000
109Joe Russak-PribbleSt. Pete, FL202000000000
110Tibor PalinkasIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
111Mo SabiuWest Oaks, FL202200000000
112Jordique VincentMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)POST GRAD00000000
113Omari WhitlowTampa Prep, FL202100000000
114Yusuf ElhagEast Lake, FL202000000000
115Kalen CarrollOak Ridge, FL202200000000
116Fabio BasiliOak Ridge, FL202200000000
117Jack WorthingtonEast Lake, FL202000000000
118Manissa ExauceWest Oaks, FL202000000000
119D’Antaye PageIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
120Zach EllisonTampa Catholic, FL202100000000
121Michael MclaughlinEast Lake, FL202200000000
122Jalil BeaubrunMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)POST GRAD00000000
123Neill DickeyIMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)202000000000
124James KavouklisBerkeley Prep, FL202200000000
125Brian MillerOrlando Christian Prep, FL202000012000
126Devin SengarounSt. Pete, FL202001101000
127Jalen PetitOak Ridge, FL202010110010
128Ray Perry IVSt. Pete, FL202104432037
129Hayden MccainSt. Pete, FL202300002015
130Eddrin BronsonTampa Catholic, FL202300010000
131Pierce BlountTampa Prep, FL202102211000
132Jesse JonesMontverde Academy – Florida202001101000
133Isaac WardTampa Prep, FL202013416011
134Quez CurrySt. Pete, FL202300010002
135Kendrick GordonSt. Pete, FL202101103000
136Jaden GrayTampa Prep, FL202001103001
137Jordan HillmonEast Lake, FL202002203003

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa / Team Totals

PosTeamWLPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
11084.044.040.0
21068.056.012.0
31055.043.012.0
41079.073.06.0
51079.076.03.0
61165.053.012.0
71173.573.50.0
81164.565.0-0.5
90173.079.0-6.0
100156.068.0-12.0
110143.055.0-12.0
120244.577.5-33.0