Recap

68 - 71
Full Time

Berkeley Prep, FL

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Varun AjjarapuPG/SG311130011120017
2RJ GarciaPG112142213233025
3Kegan KarnesSG, PG12186822232230032
23CJ HawkinsPF8100034441330119
33Mark MulfingerG13122204255025
4Andrew MackSG00000000010000
15Keon KeeleyF00000011010100
 Total 2554917910916817141668

Huntington Prep, WV

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Isaiah CottrellF8102301150321018
1Jaemyn BrakefieldF492500232131210
2Brayon FreemanG8102357222051223
3Shane DezonieG38030202120006
11AJ HoggardG390279131350113
14Make JohnsonG01011210000001
32Zach LovedayC00000001011000
12Seny NdiayeC00000002011000
 Total 26476171321718611173571

Details

Date Time League Season
January 31, 2020 6:30 pm ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 - Tampa 2019

Venue

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615