Recap

IMG Academy, FL (Post Grad)

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Darius MilesG5111323071212113
3Alyn BreedG38120001421017
12Mikeal Brown-JonesF6100146122311016
4Kenyon Martin Jr.F5101334241472114
13Miles JonesG00000000000000
24Nick BlakeG472400011110010
11Noah HutchinsG4101445122120113
 Total 275661713184171113135473

Montverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
5David BohmW/F23110011003005
12Sam DavidsonG23011103021005
15Jesse JonesG02020001021000
22Keegan HarveyF491124330300011
24Lachlan BofingerF681100023121113
1Jeremy TorresG37131116322028
11Anwar GillG/W10181177061341228
21Abdou-Halil BarreF34001212022007
45Yuhao Hank JiangF00002200000002
4Noah DayianG00000000000000
 Total 30545101417624715152579

Details

Date Time League Season
January 31, 2020 8:00 pm ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 - Tampa 2019

Venue

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615