Recap

43 - 55
Full Time

Tampa Prep, FL

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
5Valentino HartF462222251020112
21Gabriel SharpG8161523110240319
33Jaden GrayG04001201043001
44Jakob StiglichF12000011012012
3Noah AsheG24121213102006
10Pierce BlountG01010302101000
12Santiago RomeroG00000000000000
15Zach LawsonG00000000000000
20Mark OsisekG00000000000000
23Omari WhitlowF00000000000000
30Ty JonesG11000001100002
11Isaac WardG03011213116011
 Total 163741171461758200643

Oak Ridge, FL

# Player Position FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Michael JamesG/W10161223151240223
1Jalen SmithG6114900023120416
3Keanu Calderon-37043402133029
5Kaleb ThomasG14140002211033
22Jeremiah BannisterPF22000001123004
10Jalen PetitG04020010140010
20Melaun BucknerG01010004200010
 Total 22456225721611131301355

Details

Date Time League Season
February 1, 2020 1:30 pm ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 - Tampa 2019

Venue

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615