Dallas Thanksgiving HoopFest (Boys Player Totals)

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
1Chris MooreWest Memphis Blue Devils2161984.2000.03650.071320153523510.00.52.51.02.517.5
2Bryce GriggsHightower Hurricanes2234353.541428.6131776.5371088502635.04.04.01.00.031.5
3Scottie BarnesMontverde Academy Eagles291560.0010.04580.021113150316226.57.50.03.00.511.0
4Cade CunninghamMontverde Academy Eagles2121580.033100.0010.021113137325276.56.53.52.51.013.5
5Jalen GreenProlific Prep of Napa Christian2122450.02825.0111573.35141955224379.52.52.52.01.018.5
6Jalen KnoxPort Allen Pelicans291464.31425.091369.2791642308288.02.01.04.00.014.0
7Caleb LoveChristian Brothers Cadets2154136.641428.6212680.82131575402557.53.52.51.00.027.5
8Kendal BrownSunrise Academy Buffaloes2121963.22540.081080.016742214343.52.01.02.00.517.0
9DayRon SharpeMontverde Academy Eagles2131681.3000.051241.7671322123316.51.01.01.51.015.5
10Collin Holloway Port Allen Pelicans2132552.04757.13650.0371066473335.03.03.01.53.516.5
11Nimari BurnettProlific Prep of Napa Christian292536.041428.655100.04812128655276.06.04.02.52.513.5
12Detrick Reeves Jr.Marion Patriots2245345.361442.981553.3381105603625.50.02.51.50.031.0
13Langston LoveMontverde Academy Eagles2121485.71333.322100.036932100274.51.51.00.00.013.5
14Shaesin SharpeSunrise Academy Buffaloes2101376.92366.733100.026831303254.01.50.51.50.012.5
15Dariq WhiteheadMontverde Academy Eagles288100.022100.022100.007786623203.54.03.01.51.010.0
16Chevalier BrensonChristian Brothers Cadets291275.011100.01333.33131615822208.00.52.51.01.010.0
17Jalen LakeIndians191369.25683.34580.015622012276.02.02.02.01.027.0
18Caleb HoustanMontverde Academy Eagles2101662.51616.7000.026851322214.02.50.51.01.010.5
19Joey MadimbaTimberview (Mansfield)161154.51250.02366.731114223331514.02.02.03.03.015.0
20Amaechi ChukwuDenton Guyer Wildcats11212100.0000.0000.031411110244.01.01.00.01.024.0
21JaKobe ColesWildcats161060.03475.0020.031316563131516.05.06.03.01.015.0
22Marcell McCrearyOD Wyatt (Fort Worth)171163.61333.371070.01910024132210.00.02.03.01.022.0
23Jordan TealAustin LBJ Jaguars191850.03742.91616.76511434132511.04.03.03.01.025.0
24Eain MowatAustin Westlake Chaparrals271163.62540.033100.017853202194.02.51.51.00.09.5
25Moses MoodyMontverde Academy Eagles27977.81333.32366.7281054101175.02.52.00.50.08.5
26Chayse CulpepperStranahan Dragons261637.52450.0121392.306654413263.02.52.01.50.513.0
27Cameron CollinsHightower Hurricanes261250.01333.35862.55121726404188.51.03.02.00.09.0
28Tyler McghieWildcats191560.04666.733100.005553300255.05.03.00.00.025.0
29Jacari ChambersNorth Crowley1101283.311100.055100.012302500263.00.02.00.00.026.0
30KJ AdamsAustin Westlake Chaparrals2143243.81520.0101283.308858601394.02.54.00.50.019.5
31Jordan PopeProlific Prep of Napa Christian281266.75862.51250.014520000222.51.00.00.00.011.0
32Imo EssienBishop Lynch Friars171450.04580.044100.034733202227.03.03.02.00.022.0
33Brandon Boston JrSierra Canyon Trailblazers (Boys)171546.72540.081361.52810243412410.02.04.01.04.024.0
34Kryon HendersonKimball Knights15862.511100.02450.011415134211315.01.03.01.02.013.0
35Robert MartinChristian Brothers Cadets261931.62633.361060.05914118403207.05.54.01.50.010.0
36Bryce ThompsonBooker T. Washington Hornets181650.055100.06875.011231502272.03.01.02.00.027.0
37Zachary ClemenceSunrise Academy Buffaloes271163.62450.01250.024632513173.01.51.01.50.58.5
38Tawasky Johnson Port Allen Pelicans291656.35862.52450.005569504252.53.04.52.00.012.5
39Cade RossWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)14850.0000.022100.0235102102105.010.02.02.00.010.0
40Thaddeus SquireStranahan Dragons271353.822100.0000.043722304163.51.01.02.00.08.0
41Tre WhiteCornerstone Christian, TX14944.41425.08988.913440011174.04.00.01.01.017.0
42Shy OdomSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM13475.0000.022100.0561122421811.02.02.01.02.08.0
43Harrison IngramSt. Mark’s (Dallas)192045.01425.03475.044865211228.06.05.01.01.022.0
44Inady LegisteStranahan Dragons2102638.51333.36875.062827445274.01.03.52.52.013.5
45Sadaidriene HallSulphur Springs161154.5000.04666.736933202169.03.03.02.00.016.0
46Jamal SheadManor Mustangs1102835.721118.24850.044872112268.07.02.02.01.026.0
47KJ PruittFarmers15862.533100.02450.005521331155.02.01.01.03.015.0
48Daniel VillarealAustin Westlake Chaparrals25683.3010.0000.024632231103.01.51.00.51.55.0
49Jayden StoneSunrise Academy Buffaloes25862.51333.31250.017853502124.02.51.51.00.06.0
50Ndonwanne OkaforWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)18988.9010.01250.033602201176.00.02.01.00.017.0
51Warren DunnTrojans151338.511100.044100.06511013031511.00.01.03.00.015.0
52Trey PhippsBooker T. Washington Hornets171643.861060.07977.802213003272.01.03.03.00.027.0
53Keyonte GeorgeFarmers161250.01250.081172.715611110216.01.01.00.01.021.0
54Jeff NwankwoPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)14580.0000.03475.033600304116.00.00.04.00.011.0
55Ty BerrySunrise Academy Buffaloes261346.21714.33475.015675203163.03.52.51.50.08.0
56Tobias RolandPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)171258.32450.04666.715614330206.01.04.00.03.020.0
57JaBryant HillPanthers272528.051145.581172.724664313273.03.02.01.50.513.5
58Austin NunezCornerstone Christian, TX181457.13837.53475.023515302225.01.05.02.00.022.0
59TJ CaldwellFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)271546.71425.0000.027923303154.51.01.51.50.07.5
60Jonathan JohnsonMarion – Arkansas251145.5030.04757.11041404711147.00.02.00.50.57.0
61Rondel WalkerPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)273221.91812.5131586.717867709284.03.03.54.50.014.0
62Micah PeavyPanthers2144829.20100.051145.51061644508338.02.02.04.00.016.5
63Deon WilliamsWest Memphis Blue Devils261250.03560.022100.011253111171.02.51.50.50.58.5
64Jamari LawrenceKimball Knights14850.02450.022100.003353213123.05.03.03.01.012.0
65Coleman HawkinsProlific Prep of Napa Christian241040.0020.03475.053822350114.01.01.00.02.55.5
66Player 44 (HTH)Hightower Hurricanes261060.0020.05771.445904710174.50.02.00.00.58.5
67Dillon JonesSunrise Academy Buffaloes23742.91250.0000.00993641674.51.53.03.00.53.5
68Mouhamed GueyeProlific Prep of Napa Christian22540.0000.01425.0410141181257.00.50.51.00.52.5
69Daquion VickersStranahan Dragons261637.51250.02450.0651114104155.50.52.02.00.07.5
70Leonard ManuelStranahan Dragons241040.0020.01714.368142231397.01.01.01.50.54.5
71JaCory ChatmanHightower Hurricanes26966.71333.32366.702220200151.01.00.00.00.07.5
72Kenny PohtoSunrise Academy Buffaloes25955.6000.022100.054902400124.50.01.00.00.06.0
73Conor McManusAustin Westlake Chaparrals221118.22728.6000.079163401268.01.52.01.00.53.0
74Damon GentryOD Wyatt (Fort Worth)16966.72450.01616.731422403154.02.02.03.00.015.0
75Christian GreenCornerstone Christian, TX14666.7000.0010.07184330088.04.03.00.00.08.0
76Toney Green Jr.Fort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals144100.0000.01333.30334220293.04.02.02.00.09.0
77JaCore WilliamsHall Warriors151241.7010.06966.74610154111610.01.05.01.01.016.0
78Ryan BarnesDenton Guyer Wildcats111100.011100.022100.00445140154.05.01.01.00.05.0
79Jared WashingtonMansfield Timberview Wolves15955.6010.0010.035823102108.02.03.02.00.010.0
80Damon NicholasPanthers282236.41812.5000.054944602174.52.02.01.00.08.5
81Andrew LaczkowskiSt. Mark’s (Dallas)13933.31425.0000.04591001279.01.00.02.01.07.0
82Marc-Anthony BattsHouston Yates Lions261154.5000.0000.0561104500125.50.02.00.00.06.0
83Davonte JenningsSunrise Academy Buffaloes24666.74666.7010.004448004122.02.04.02.00.06.0
84Blake TaylorTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)151241.72540.02366.705521310145.02.01.00.01.014.0
85Akyrahn HazleyWest Memphis Blue Devils251145.5000.0000.016744311103.52.02.00.50.55.0
86Trae ClaytonFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)292045.01425.061060.053818511254.00.54.00.50.512.5
87Harold YuSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM13933.3000.06785.74610042201210.00.04.00.02.012.0
88Robert BanksPanthers231127.32825.022100.051622432103.01.01.01.01.55.0
89Elijah JamesPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)241040.0040.02450.027913504104.50.51.52.00.05.0
90KyeRon LindsayDenton Guyer Wildcats14666.7010.022100.013400010104.00.00.00.01.010.0
91Kylin GreenFarmers15862.5020.02366.722422301124.02.02.01.00.012.0
92Jordan WalshFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)231520.0030.02450.0691551053687.52.55.03.01.54.0
93Zachariah SaulsTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)141040.01333.344100.002222303132.02.02.03.00.013.0
94Dylan SessionHall Warriors131030.0000.022100.03470122387.00.01.03.02.08.0
95Beau BeckerWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)14944.4000.011100.02572110097.02.01.00.00.09.0
96Isaiah BrassTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)14757.122100.0000.002221111102.02.01.01.01.010.0
97Jalen BreathBooker T. Washington Hornets13742.9020.04757.14913043001013.00.04.00.00.010.0
98AB ShorterIndians13475.01250.0020.01234010173.04.00.01.00.07.0
99Zadrian ChatmanTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)131127.31520.022100.02682130298.02.01.02.00.09.0
100TyRik TaylorNorth Crowley122100.0000.03475.03250130175.00.01.01.00.07.0
101Cruz DavisiSchool Entrepreneurship141040.0030.03475.004431001114.03.01.01.00.011.0
102Xavier GaffneyFarmers13560.02366.7000.00002010380.02.00.03.00.08.0
103Kristopher O’Neal-261442.93650.0020.033614512153.00.52.01.00.57.5
104Julian LarryiSchool Entrepreneurship14757.11333.322100.014525301115.02.05.01.00.011.0
105Josh NwankwoPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)13650.02450.0000.00223140282.03.01.02.00.08.0
106LaModrick JohnsonSulphur Springs15683.3000.0000.002246402102.04.06.02.00.010.0
107Tavorice WeaverTrojans13742.9020.03475.03361341296.01.03.02.01.09.0
108Ahmad RichardsonMansfield Timberview Wolves141136.4010.05683.343701200137.00.01.00.00.013.0
109Cory ReynoldsKimball Knights12450.01250.022100.00441020174.01.00.01.00.07.0
110Tim McDonaldMarion – Arkansas24850.011100.01250.035803101104.00.01.50.50.05.0
111Rubin JonesHouston Yates Lions272330.421414.34757.114556415202.52.53.02.50.510.0
112Ronald HollandPanthers2030.0000.022100.02571001323.50.50.01.50.51.0
113Mikhail Abdul-HamidChristian Brothers Cadets251145.55955.6000.001112202150.50.51.01.00.07.5
114Kendal HustonChristian Brothers Cadets25955.6000.022100.042615101123.00.52.50.50.06.0
115Mike WestChristian Brothers Cadets23742.9000.022100.05270151083.50.00.50.00.54.0
116Akan EffiomBishop Lynch Friars11425.0020.055100.02791411079.01.04.00.01.07.0
117BJ FrancisIndians151241.73475.03837.513444102164.04.04.02.00.016.0
118Juan ReynaPanthers282433.331127.34580.020223612231.01.01.51.00.511.5
119Cameron TaylorMansfield Timberview Wolves1000.0000.044100.03252251045.02.02.00.01.04.0
120Arterio MorrisKimball Knights151241.72633.34850.004448223164.04.08.03.02.016.0
121Ryan NembhardMontverde Academy – Florida21333.3000.0000.01457220022.53.51.00.00.01.0
122Demarcus RalstonKimball Knights14757.111100.022100.021301000113.00.01.00.00.011.0
123Kayhon RussellPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)13837.5010.044100.021311011103.01.01.01.01.010.0
124CJ NolandIndians161060.0020.03560.012325210153.02.05.00.01.015.0
125AJ RussIndians12728.61425.02450.02353110375.03.01.03.00.07.0
126Malik HearnPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)22450.0010.01520.05490022054.50.00.00.01.02.5
127Mike SharavjamtsProlific Prep of Napa Christian23475.03475.0000.00112120090.51.00.50.00.04.5
128Carson MayAustin Westlake Chaparrals261154.53560.01333.313425500162.01.02.50.00.08.0
129Darryl BrownHouston Yates Lions22728.62450.0000.00663481263.01.52.01.00.53.0
130Tre BallardNorth Crowley14850.0000.04666.711222501122.02.02.01.00.012.0
131Jaylin ThibodeauxTrojans14944.43560.01250.022403302124.00.03.02.00.012.0
132Eyan GoodenMansfield Timberview Wolves151145.53837.522100.003326510153.02.06.00.01.015.0
133Dave HerardStranahan Dragons231717.621118.22450.0381133204105.51.51.52.00.05.0
134Darrius WaterfordMarion – Arkansas241428.6020.04666.724623404123.01.01.52.00.06.0
135Asad MohamedFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals122100.011100.011100.00111011061.01.00.00.01.06.0
136Frank AnselemProlific Prep of Napa Christian2000.0000.01520.037101334015.00.51.50.02.00.5
137Isaiah LeBlancFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)251533.3060.02366.734702303123.50.01.01.50.06.0
138Evan BlackmonWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)161250.02450.02633.316715100167.01.05.00.00.016.0
139Makyi BoyceMarion – Arkansas251827.81520.04850.03811812803155.54.06.01.50.07.5
140Cade MankleAustin Westlake Chaparrals22450.01250.011100.02243540262.01.52.51.00.03.0
141JaVon ButlerHightower Hurricanes22450.0020.022100.01122330361.01.01.51.50.03.0
142Malik ClintonNorth Crowley14757.12366.75683.301116301151.01.06.01.00.015.0
143MJ WarriorPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)241822.22633.33475.036925713134.51.02.51.50.56.5
144Rory MunroAustin Westlake Chaparrals24944.4040.0000.02351430382.50.52.01.50.04.0
145Chris HarrisHightower Hurricanes231225.01714.33650.035834403104.01.52.01.50.05.0
146OC GirtmonFarmers14757.1020.022100.010111500101.01.01.00.00.010.0
147Amari BaileySierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM15955.6000.022100.003336100123.03.06.00.00.012.0
148Carlos MillerHall Warriors13742.92633.3000.00222131082.02.01.00.01.08.0
149Savier MccallStranahan Dragons23742.9000.0000.04151240262.50.51.01.00.03.0
150Augustine ArroyoManor Mustangs12825.01616.77977.800041301120.04.01.01.00.012.0
151Austin LewisiSchool Entrepreneurship14580.0000.0000.01010000081.00.00.00.00.08.0
152Daylon AndrewsPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)282040.051050.01425.022438702222.01.54.01.00.011.0
153Kentae Williams Port Allen Pelicans251050.01520.01250.003303511121.50.01.50.50.56.0
154Jacobi LewisFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals14944.4010.05683.300036203130.03.06.03.00.013.0
155Ijai JohnsonBooker T. Washington Hornets12540.0000.0010.01452211145.02.02.01.01.04.0
156Boo WilkersonSulphur Springs14944.4020.0000.01233330183.03.03.01.00.08.0
157Jayden ForrestMarion – Arkansas23742.9030.044100.004414400102.00.52.00.00.05.0
158Ay’Keen RichardsonManor Mustangs13837.52540.0000.00220110382.00.01.03.00.08.0
159Camren JohnsonFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)2010.0010.011100.01452231112.51.01.00.50.50.5
160Isiah RectorAustin LBJ Jaguars151241.71520.0000.001132110111.03.02.00.01.011.0
161Lathan WigingtonSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM1000.0000.0000.01124050102.04.00.01.00.00.0
162Marco Foster-12825.02825.0000.01342121164.02.01.01.01.06.0
163Trey DavisNorth Crowley11250.0000.02450.01342100144.02.01.01.00.04.0
164Jayden FyeStranahan Dragons22366.7010.02366.71124430061.02.02.00.00.03.0
165Justin HaireSulphur Springs12366.7000.0000.02131100043.01.01.00.00.04.0
166Stacy SneedMansfield Timberview Wolves12366.7000.011100.00002120150.02.01.01.00.05.0
167Mike Miles Jr-152123.81520.081080.022412211194.01.02.01.01.019.0
168Blake FisherManor Mustangs13837.53742.9000.01010000191.00.00.01.00.09.0
169Wille LightfootSunrise Academy Buffaloes241136.41425.05862.502256701141.02.53.00.50.07.0
170DyeShun KingTrojans12825.01425.03475.02242420384.02.04.03.00.08.0
171Christopher RobinsonStranahan Dragons22366.71250.01250.00223450161.01.52.00.50.03.0
172Jace WilsonDenton Guyer Wildcats111100.0000.02450.00443340044.03.03.00.00.04.0
173Jalen WilliamsTigers1020.0000.022100.02461120026.01.01.00.00.02.0
174Kai JordanMansfield Timberview Wolves122100.0000.0000.00001000140.01.00.01.00.04.0
175Elijah ElliottHouston Yates Lions251631.31812.522100.021323202131.51.01.51.00.06.5
176Jabraylon VaughnHouston Yates Lions211100.011100.0000.01340220132.00.01.00.50.01.5
177Mekhi CollinsFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)23933.3030.0060.047111281165.50.51.00.50.53.0
178Jesse JonesMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)23650.02450.0000.00110000080.50.00.00.00.04.0
179KJ LigginsDenton Guyer Wildcats111100.0000.0000.00225511122.05.05.01.01.02.0
180Breyonn WooleyManor Mustangs12366.72366.7000.01121200062.01.02.00.00.06.0
181DUntae WilliamsKimball Knights11250.0010.0000.01122030122.02.00.01.00.02.0
182Kendall FairnOD Wyatt (Fort Worth)141040.01333.31250.000022403100.02.02.03.00.010.0
183Diego ScheppleAustin Westlake Chaparrals21333.31333.3000.00113011030.51.50.00.00.51.5
184David OyonaSunrise Academy Buffaloes211100.0000.011100.01230110131.50.00.50.50.01.5
185Josh RobertsonWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)11333.3000.0000.03251110125.01.01.01.00.02.0
186Anthony JoinerManor Mustangs11250.0000.0000.01010150421.00.01.04.00.02.0
187Kylan SkyesWest Memphis Blue Devils23933.33933.3000.01341550292.00.52.51.00.04.5
188Kole JohnsonPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)1030.0010.0000.02136320203.06.03.02.00.00.0
189Julian SmithAustin LBJ Jaguars12450.01250.0000.02021301152.01.03.01.01.05.0
190Jordan WoodCornerstone Christian, TX1040.0030.022100.00660020126.00.00.01.00.02.0
191Terren FrankSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM14757.1000.0020.03361640186.01.06.01.00.08.0
192Termaine SimsWest Memphis Blue Devils21333.3000.0000.02241010022.00.50.00.00.01.0
193Immanueal HoardWest Memphis Blue Devils221216.71425.022100.00553140172.51.50.50.50.03.5
194Jerrell ColbertCornerstone Christian, TX151241.7020.0000.005503200105.00.03.00.00.010.0
195Kaleb BarnesWest Memphis Blue Devils111100.0000.04580.00000000060.00.00.00.00.06.0
196Marcus Joseph (PAP)Port Allen Pelicans2030.0010.0000.00445130002.02.50.50.00.00.0
197Kentrell HallTigers1000.0000.0000.02240030104.00.00.01.00.00.0
198Gerald MonroeKimball Knights11250.0000.0000.01120000122.00.00.01.00.02.0
199Kevin Credit JriSchool Entrepreneurship12540.0020.0000.00221020042.01.00.00.00.04.0
200Corvin OpreaSt. Mark’s (Dallas)11333.31250.0000.00550240035.00.02.00.00.03.0
201Saba GigiberiaProlific Prep of Napa Christian21250.0000.0000.01340120022.00.00.50.00.01.0
202Ontaveous JeffersonMarion – Arkansas2000.0000.0000.02130060101.50.00.00.50.00.0
203Dayton Pitts-CrawfordMarion – Arkansas211100.0000.0000.00220150121.00.00.50.50.01.0
204Kyle HendersonChristian Brothers Cadets21333.3000.0000.01120130321.00.00.51.50.01.0
205JyRon Allen Port Allen Pelicans23837.52450.0000.00331600381.50.53.01.50.04.0
206Brock WesleyHall Warriors11425.0010.022100.01340100044.00.01.00.00.04.0
207Mike HallNorth Crowley14850.0030.03650.010113201111.01.03.01.00.011.0
208Darkaun KingFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals12540.011100.0000.00330110053.00.01.00.00.05.0
209Dwaylen RussellMansfield Timberview Wolves11250.0000.01250.01232310133.02.03.01.00.03.0
210Jeremiah JohnsonPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)141233.3050.0000.01122201182.02.02.01.01.08.0
211Matthew GoldmanBishop Lynch Friars11250.0000.0000.02130020023.00.00.00.00.02.0
212Brayden BradshawDenton Guyer Wildcats12540.02366.7000.00002120060.02.01.00.00.06.0
213Sammy KaoudIndians111100.0000.0000.00110040121.00.00.01.00.02.0
214Yonghao Michael WuMontverde Academy – Florida23475.0000.01616.72240100072.00.00.50.00.03.5
215Bryan ThomasNorth Crowley1010.0010.022100.01011041021.01.00.00.01.02.0
216Darrius MilesFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)21425.0010.022100.00440211042.00.01.00.00.52.0
217Preston ClarkAustin Westlake Chaparrals11333.3000.0000.00222000022.02.00.00.00.02.0
218Grayson McClureSulphur Springs12450.02450.02366.70000120080.00.01.00.00.08.0
219Eric HolmesChristian Brothers Cadets2010.0000.0000.02240080102.00.00.00.50.00.0
220Xavyain WolfManor Mustangs12450.0000.0000.01340230044.00.02.00.00.04.0
221Jack SlaughterBishop Lynch Friars1010.0010.022100.00330101023.00.01.00.01.02.0
222Christian HaralsonAustin Westlake Chaparrals12450.0000.0000.02020010042.00.00.00.00.04.0
223Jay’Veon ColemanFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)1010.0000.0000.00220031102.00.00.01.01.00.0
224Cameron KahnSulphur Springs11616.7010.022100.02242310144.02.03.01.00.04.0
225Tyron BaileyHouston Yates Lions21520.0010.011100.02350450332.50.02.01.50.01.5
226Emahdre HightowerPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)22366.7000.0030.02350360142.50.01.50.50.02.0
227DaWayne ClintonNorth Crowley1000.0000.0000.00220020102.00.00.01.00.00.0
228Grant GoosbyWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)131030.02366.7000.01011111081.01.01.00.01.08.0
229Larry HughesChristian Brothers Cadets241921.11119.15683.311221711141.01.00.50.50.57.0
230Will McVickerBishop Lynch Friars1000.0000.0000.00221100102.01.01.01.00.00.0
231Chris WashingtonTigers11250.0000.0010.01230010023.00.00.00.00.02.0
232Rod Yarbrough-11333.3020.0000.02021000022.01.00.00.00.02.0
233Judah RhamesTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)1000.0000.0000.00110001101.00.00.01.01.00.0
234Tavin LandryHightower Hurricanes111100.0000.0000.00110010021.00.00.00.00.02.0
235Markell JamesHightower Hurricanes21333.3010.0000.02131120021.50.50.50.00.01.0
236AJ WhiteFarmers111100.0000.0000.01010030021.00.00.00.00.02.0
237Marcus BonnerKimball Knights141330.82825.02366.721302300123.00.02.00.00.012.0
238Omerion JeffersonMarion – Arkansas21250.0000.0000.02020000021.00.00.00.00.01.0
239Jonathan TonkumohPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)1000.0000.0000.01120001002.00.00.00.01.00.0
240Isaiah GarciaPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)11250.0010.0000.00000010120.00.00.01.00.02.0
241Blake NielsenAustin Westlake Chaparrals1010.0010.0000.00112000001.02.00.00.00.00.0
242Rhomeo WalkerAustin LBJ Jaguars111100.0000.0000.00000020020.00.00.00.00.02.0
243Tyrone HaywoodManor Mustangs11250.0000.0000.00001020020.01.00.00.00.02.0
244KB JacksonIndians1010.0010.0000.02021110102.01.01.01.00.00.0
245Jordan Brooks Port Allen Pelicans2000.0000.0000.00220020001.00.00.00.00.00.0
246Oladipo KutiTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)11250.0010.0000.01010120121.00.01.01.00.02.0
247Jonathan AndersonTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)12728.611100.0000.00110000151.00.00.01.00.05.0
248Isaac BirdSt. Mark’s (Dallas)111100.0000.0000.00000000020.00.00.00.00.02.0
249Leonard Miles IVTrojans11250.0000.0000.01010000021.00.00.00.00.02.0
250McKinney*Houston Yates Lions1000.0000.0000.00220000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
251RaShannon PhillipsBooker T. Washington Hornets111100.0000.0000.00000040020.00.00.00.00.02.0
252Desmond Flemings Port Allen Pelicans21250.0000.0000.01010120120.50.00.50.50.01.0
253Quevian AdgeriSchool Entrepreneurship111010.0050.05862.52132040273.02.00.02.00.07.0
254Ja RobertsonHightower Hurricanes1010.0010.0000.00000003000.00.00.00.03.00.0
255JeSean SibleyAustin LBJ Jaguars11616.7000.0000.03141241124.01.02.01.01.02.0
256Javion HoustonHouston Yates Lions21616.71520.0000.01231120131.50.50.50.50.01.5
257Daylion WatkinsWest Memphis Blue Devils111100.0000.0000.00000000020.00.00.00.00.02.0
258Jack WetzelProlific Prep of Napa Christian231520.031323.13475.004412300122.00.51.00.00.06.0
259Jalon LewisWest Memphis Blue Devils22728.6030.0000.02021141041.00.50.50.00.52.0
260Davion DoolittleWest Memphis Blue Devils12366.7000.0000.00000110040.00.01.00.00.04.0
261Demaryon ThorntonTigers11425.01333.31250.00000010140.00.00.01.00.04.0
262Xavier WarrenWest Memphis Blue Devils21425.0010.022100.02130310041.50.01.50.00.02.0
263Colin SmithSt. Mark’s (Dallas)11119.11425.01250.03470152047.00.01.00.02.04.0
264Pierre HunterTrojans1020.0010.03475.02240330034.00.03.00.00.03.0
265Zaire WadeSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM1020.0000.0000.01011000101.01.00.01.00.00.0
266RJ MayoHall Warriors1010.0000.01250.00111320311.01.03.03.00.01.0
267Justin SmithChristian Brothers Cadets1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
268Caleb “CJ” FordPanthers211100.0000.0000.01120310021.00.01.50.00.01.0
269Antwan McMillianAustin LBJ Jaguars1030.0010.0000.01231211103.01.02.01.01.00.0
270Jarron QuarlesCornerstone Christian, TX1020.0000.0000.00221020002.01.00.00.00.00.0
271Jaxon LloydiSchool Entrepreneurship1010.0000.0000.01120000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
272Jerome Rogers Jr.Trojans11911.1060.06875.00223320182.03.03.01.00.08.0
273Chendall WeaverMansfield Timberview Wolves111100.0000.0010.00110330221.00.03.02.00.02.0
274Greg EllisonTrojans1010.0000.0000.00220010002.00.00.00.00.00.0
275Darrion McVayMarion – Arkansas2000.0000.0000.00110010000.50.00.00.00.00.0
276Corey GordonPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)1020.0000.0000.01011110201.01.01.02.00.00.0
277Boone*Booker T. Washington Hornets1000.0000.0000.00000000100.00.00.01.00.00.0
278Caleb GastonCornerstone Christian, TX1000.0000.0000.00110010001.00.00.00.00.00.0
279Isaac OndekaneSunrise Academy Buffaloes1000.0000.011100.00000000010.00.00.00.00.01.0
280Damon Gentry Jr.Fort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
281Troy AustinHall Warriors0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
282Zhuric PhelpsPanthers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
283Ziaire WilliamsSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
284Justis JonesPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
285Jake MilkereitBishop Lynch Friars152123.82450.0000.016703300127.00.03.00.00.012.0
286N’Famara DaboProlific Prep of Napa Christian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
287Marques SalesNorth Crowley0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
288Jude CalveryTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
289Elliott McQuillian Jr.Port Allen Pelicans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
290Zach DeJesusDenton Guyer Wildcats1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
291Dayron ButlerManor Mustangs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
292Max ButlerAustin Westlake Chaparrals1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
293Gerald DoakesHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
294Fallou CisseProlific Prep of Napa Christian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
295Edward CarringtonAustin LBJ Jaguars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
296Nick CedilloDenton Guyer Wildcats1010.0010.0000.00000010100.00.00.01.00.00.0
297Dmarion CallierIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
298Alden Johnson Port Allen Pelicans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
299Kealan Ferguson-1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
300Jake LaufenbergSt. Mark’s (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
301Charles FofanahWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)1010.0000.0000.01120110002.00.01.00.00.00.0
302Marquis Sykes-0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
303Elijah Thomas (LBJ)Austin LBJ Jaguars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
304Skylar PattersonFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
305Davontae McKinneyMansfield Timberview Wolves0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
306Mawot MagProlific Prep of Napa Christian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
307Alonzo MitchellIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
308DJ PigfordKimball Knights0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
309Luke HartmannBishop Lynch Friars1000.0000.0000.00110100001.00.01.00.00.00.0
310Bryson BakerOD Wyatt (Fort Worth)1000.0000.0000.00000020000.00.00.00.00.00.0
311D’Marcus HowardDenton Guyer Wildcats0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
312Darius Harris Port Allen Pelicans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
313Jeremiah DehonPort Allen Pelicans1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
314Erryn WilburnFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
315Demeiko LeeHall Warriors0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
316Kameron ParkerBooker T. Washington Hornets111100.0000.0000.00000240020.00.02.00.00.02.0
317Jeremiah KingChristian Brothers Cadets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
318Townes BallardiSchool Entrepreneurship0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
319Antoneo PaviaPanthers1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
320Aaron ThorneSt. Mark’s (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
321Benji ZavalaBishop Lynch Friars1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
322Noah ShelbySt. Mark’s (Dallas)12922.22825.0000.01011110061.01.01.00.00.06.0
323Joseph EsnardFarmers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
324JJ HesterBooker T. Washington Hornets1010.0000.0000.00220110002.00.01.00.00.00.0
325Cobe Dillard-1000.0000.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
326Matt ReediSchool Entrepreneurship11425.0010.0000.01120140022.00.01.00.00.02.0
327Nathan BledsoeCornerstone Christian, TX0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
328Eli StowersDenton Guyer Wildcats0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
329Larenzo PattersonFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals1000.0000.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
330Jaylon McDanielsSunrise Academy Buffaloes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
331Braxton TealBishop Lynch Friars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
332Caleb VanzantSt. Mark’s (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
333Chase CarpenterBooker T. Washington Hornets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
334Jackson CorleyProlific Prep of Napa Christian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
335LaBlaunt ReevesPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
336Brayden WootenSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
337Jayden BlairKimball Knights1010.0000.0000.00111120001.01.01.00.00.00.0
338Jamaury MosleyMarion – Arkansas2010.0000.0000.01010030000.50.00.00.00.00.0
339William BarnettWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
340Chris PaceIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
341Cory WilliamsKimball Knights0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
342Carl ChesterManor Mustangs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
343Scotland FarrWildcats0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
344Ryan RifkindSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
345Will WareBooker T. Washington Hornets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
346Jordan MarshHall Warriors0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
347Tahj PowellTrojans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
348Terrill PensonManor Mustangs1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
349Jaqualyn DanielMarion – Arkansas0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
350Chauncey GibsonPanthers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
351Collin HousePutnam City West Patriots (Boys)1010.0010.0000.01010000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
352Archer SaenzAustin LBJ Jaguars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
353Malique ColeSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
354Gloire HoumbaSunrise Academy Buffaloes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
355Bradford BiddleTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
356Chad Holloway Port Allen Pelicans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
357Jaydon JamesFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
358Tylan DunnFarmers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
359Jacob OwensTimberview (Mansfield)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
360Kordrick TurnerSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
361Preston HodgeIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
362Brian BakerPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
363Davis RobertsonAustin Westlake Chaparrals1000.0000.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
364Cahlen CochranNorth Crowley0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
365Josiah FoleyPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
366Travon SampsonTrojans1020.0020.0000.01120000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
367Carlos DavisHall Warriors0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
368Alioune Diouf-0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
369Darrius JohnsonFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
370Tylan ReedFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
371Scott StempakBishop Lynch Friars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
372Robert HaynesFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)2000.0000.0000.00110110000.50.00.50.00.00.0
373London PrevilonStranahan Dragons21250.0000.0020.01010010020.50.00.00.00.01.0
374Andre GibsonAustin LBJ Jaguars1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
375Jalan KingTrojans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
376Caleb AlexanderSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
377Grant LewisNorth Crowley1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
378Robert ThibiantSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
379Camp CollinsSt. Mark’s (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
380Abdou-Halil BarreMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
381JaMarcus GuyHouston Yates Lions2000.0000.0000.00000100100.00.00.50.50.00.0
382Adrian BanksFarmers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
383Elijah ChalmersTrojans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
384Denim JacksonPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
385Dylan WhiteSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
386Eddie RajSt. Mark’s (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
387Tamarrien ThorpeStranahan Dragons0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
388Jabare WaltersBooker T. Washington Hornets1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
389Quran MuhammadFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)1000.0000.0000.00110110001.00.01.00.00.00.0
390Cason ArringtonSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
391Christian O’DonellIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
392Richard AmaefuleWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
393Avery RossDenton Guyer Wildcats0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
394Matthew JacksonWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
395Raj RamachandranAustin LBJ Jaguars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
396Keegan HarveyMontverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
397Johnny CarswellHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
398Aiden WrightManor Mustangs1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
399Davion SykesPanthers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
400Alex GilbreathAustin Westlake Chaparrals1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
401Latrell MooreHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
402Darius DavisTigers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
403Carlos ClaterKimball Knights1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
404Cooper PearceWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
405Calvin ButlerWest Memphis Blue Devils0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
406Jake WhisenhuntSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
407Clifford CadetStranahan Dragons0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
408Dylan MetoyerSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
409DJ BrayAustin Westlake Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
410Jaondatae BunchFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
411Crystopher WashingtonTrojans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
412Jullian LewisStranahan Dragons1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
413Tony RobinsonMarion – Arkansas1000.0000.0000.00110100001.00.01.00.00.00.0
414Jordan WilliamsChristian Brothers Cadets1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
415Madior DiengManor Mustangs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
416Jujuan MoorePutnam City West Patriots (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
417Chuks IsituaHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
418Kendall FairFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
419Marshawn SaylesChristian Brothers Cadets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
420Joshua PorterHightower Hurricanes1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
421Ryan MillerPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
422Duce MaherBishop Lynch Friars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
423Mylinn JohnsonKimball Knights0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
424Tyler GuytonManor Mustangs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
425Dawnta HendersonPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
426Demondre RobinsonTrojans1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
427Julius McgruderWest Memphis Blue Devils0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
428Josh GregoryChristian Brothers Cadets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
429Taylor HopkinSt. Mark’s (Dallas)1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
430Luke AnnettSt. Mark’s (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
431Damon WalkerTigers1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
432Sandan WycheHouston Yates Lions2010.0010.0000.01120100001.00.00.50.00.00.0
433Sienion DozierTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
434Michael SmithBooker T. Washington Hornets0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
435Reggie WrightTigers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
436CJ McGruderIndians0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
437Javion StovallHightower Hurricanes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
438Reid BlackmonWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
439Allen UdemaduHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
440Pierre GenesteProlific Prep of Napa Christian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
441Jatavian HallSulphur Springs0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
442Boomer BarnesPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
443Kenton TippetFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
444Matthew RobertsDenton Guyer Wildcats1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
445Joseph RossHouston Yates Lions0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
446Kenny SmithKimball Knights0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
447Jamual CraytonWest Memphis Blue Devils0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
448LaMelo HicksAustin LBJ Jaguars0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
449Joseph WehrmannWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
450Maddox BradfordPutnam City North Panthers (Boys)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
451Caleb DouglasHightower Hurricanes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
452Jay MatneyWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
453Xavier Powell-1010.0000.0000.00000020000.00.00.00.00.00.0
454Bronny JamesSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM11520.0020.0000.00221210022.01.02.00.00.02.0
455Leo RuffinBooker T. Washington Hornets1010.0000.0000.00001100000.01.01.00.00.00.0
456Remon TuckNorth Crowley1050.0010.05771.40001140150.01.01.01.00.05.0
457Dahveon MorrisSierra Canyon Trailblazers – PLATINUM1010.0010.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
458Mario BynesStranahan Dragons1020.0020.0000.00000010100.00.00.01.00.00.0
459Andrew SchindelBishop Lynch Friars1010.0000.0000.00110120001.00.01.00.00.00.0
460Joshua BarajasTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)1010.0000.0000.00000100100.00.01.01.00.00.0
461Mayo PhillipsWoodrow Wilson (Dallas)1020.0000.0000.00002100000.02.01.00.00.00.0
462Quest MadkinsFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals1010.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
463Tate LaczkowskiSt. Mark’s (Dallas)1010.0010.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
464Aric DemingsPanthers1020.0020.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
465Jordan MitchellWest Memphis Blue Devils252718.51714.32366.713475403132.03.52.51.50.06.5
466TreLin GreenFarmers1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
467JaiKeam MaxwellAustin LBJ Jaguars1010.0000.0000.00111311001.01.03.00.01.00.0
468Aaron BlandHightower Hurricanes1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
469Damian JohnsonNorth Crowley1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
470Logan EpesBishop Lynch Friars1030.0000.0000.01121110002.01.01.00.00.00.0
471Troy WilliamsHouston Yates Lions1020.0020.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
472Braeden JordanMansfield Timberview Wolves1000.0000.0000.00000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0
473Smith*Houston Yates Lions1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
474Ian GoehringAustin Westlake Chaparrals1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
475Aboubacar CoulibalyHall Warriors1010.0000.0000.00001100000.01.01.00.00.00.0
476Orian ScalesPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)1010.0000.0000.00000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0
477Damian PhillipsMarion – Arkansas1010.0010.0010.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
478Austin PughFarmers1010.0000.0000.00000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0
479Christian HenryTrojans1000.0000.0000.00000200000.00.02.00.00.00.0
480Houston CulpepperStranahan Dragons2010.0000.0000.00111441000.50.52.00.00.50.0
481Dontonio MooreMarion – Arkansas1000.0000.0020.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
482Justin BrockSulphur Springs1030.0010.0000.00110010001.00.00.00.00.00.0
483Cameron BarnesPanthers2030.0020.0000.00000020100.00.00.00.50.00.0
484Bryson MitchellMansfield Timberview Wolves1010.0000.01250.00110230011.00.02.00.00.01.0
485Spherion JamarHall Warriors1020.0000.0000.00001310100.01.03.01.00.00.0
486LaShawn McveaPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)20110.0040.02450.02461221223.00.51.01.00.51.0
487Jay WilsoniSchool Entrepreneurship11520.0020.0020.00330230023.00.02.00.00.02.0
488Antwon NormanHouston Yates Lions2124228.652025.041330.824628602333.01.04.01.00.016.5
489Jacquez RameyFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)1000.0000.0000.00000400000.00.04.00.00.00.0
490Bobby FlowersFort Worth O.D. Wyatt Chaparrals1010.0010.0000.00000300000.00.03.00.00.00.0
491Jacob BlountPutnam City West Patriots (Boys)2030.0010.01250.00000110010.00.00.50.00.00.5
492Wade Taylor-131717.6080.02450.00222410282.02.04.02.00.08.0
493Zeb JacksonMontverde Academy – Florida2090.0040.0020.00225531101.02.52.50.50.50.0
494Dallas HobbsFaith Family Academy (Oak Cliff)21119.11812.51250.01231830241.50.54.01.00.02.0

Thanksgiving Hoopfest 2019 – Boys Showcase Results

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1201.0000W291.048.542.5
2201.0000W276.544.032.5
3201.0000W263.045.517.5
4201.0000W261.544.517.0
5201.0000W254.043.510.5
6101.0000.5W191.069.022.0
7101.0000.5W172.052.020.0
8101.0000.5W159.045.014.0
9101.0000.5W145.033.012.0
10101.0000.5W157.047.010.0
11101.0000.5W174.065.09.0
12101.0000.5W162.053.09.0
13101.0000.5W175.067.08.0
14101.0000.5W182.079.03.0
15101.0000.5W166.063.03.0
16101.0000.5W180.078.02.0
17110.5001L163.562.51.0
18110.5001W174.074.00.0
19110.5001W173.073.5-0.5
20110.5001L156.558.5-2.0
21010.0001.5L168.070.0-2.0
22010.0001.5L172.079.0-7.0
23010.0001.5L153.062.0-9.0
24010.0001.5L150.060.0-10.0
25010.0001.5L147.057.0-10.0
26010.0001.5L157.068.0-11.0
27010.0001.5L137.048.0-11.0
28010.0001.5L144.057.0-13.0
29010.0001.5L145.059.0-14.0
30020.0002L237.551.5-14.0
31020.0002L242.558.5-16.0
32020.0002L256.573.0-16.5
33020.0002L257.075.0-18.0
34010.0001.5L169.091.0-22.0
35010.0001.5L147.069.0-22.0
36020.0002L246.591.0-44.5