Rose Classic Super Jam 2020

EPLAY CERTIFIED

SUPER JAM 2020 is NOW SUPERCHARGED!

All players will be offered FREE ONLINE PROFILES and access to the event E-SCORES once the event is complete. Be watching your email for an invite to access your tournament portal to view your STATS, RANKINGS and more.

THEN DIG EVEN DEEPER WITH STATS AND ANALYTICS:

Players

Player Performance Report
$ 20
  • Individual Player Report
  • Verified Box Scores
  • E-SCORE Breakdown
  • Player Rankings
  • Single Event Only
PARENTS

COACHES

Digital Coaches Packet
$ 250
  • Team Profiles
  • Full Roster Info
  • Verified Box Scores
  • D2 $200
  • D3, JUCO & NAIA $150
COACHES

ANALYTICS

Complete Recruiting Solution
$ 400
  • Digital Packet (DCP) included
  • E-SCORE Breakdowns
  • Player Comparisons
  • D2 $350
  • D3, JUCO & NAIA $300
PREMIUM

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – SCORING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRFG%3P%FT%PPG
1Ciana Montgomery202156.0100.066.733.0
2Kiki Rice202233.30.078.929.0
3Amaya Evans202253.387.537.526.0
4Gabriella Wilkinson202044.115.473.924.5
5Paige Keeler202070.066.760.024.0
6Dallysshya Moreno202370.60.00.024.0
7Destiny Howell202043.841.7100.022.0
8Khila Morris202253.30.060.022.0
9Kapri Bradshaw202022.720.081.821.0
10Jnaya Diallo202026.128.663.621.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – ASSIST LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRAPG
1Chelsea Reeves20218.0
2Maniya Custis20207.0
3Destiney McPhaul20215.0
4Emma Boslet20205.0
5Khila Morris20225.0
6Tineya Hylton20214.5
7Khya Hough20214.5
8Tyi Skinner20204.0
9Darina David20214.0
10Noelani Cornfield20204.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – REBOUNDING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRRPG
1Delaney Yarborough202216.0
2Valencia Fontenelle-Posson202113.0
3Fiona Mooney202113.0
4Nyeira Spady202113.0
5Khila Morris202213.0
6Linnay Bodder202212.0
7Jalyn Benitez202112.0
8Remi Sisselman202112.0
9Jadyn Donovan202311.0
10JoJo Lacey202011.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – STEALS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRSPG
1Kapri Bradshaw20207.0
2Jnaya Diallo20207.0
3Ciana Montgomery20216.0
4Amaya Evans20226.0
5Khila Morris20226.0
6Dallysshya Moreno20236.0
7Shayeann Day-Wilson20215.7
8Audrey Abreu20215.0
9Meliah Van-Otto20225.0
10Kalyn Padgett20205.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – BLOCKS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRBPG
1Halie Torres20226.0
2Kamilla Cardoso20203.5
3Hawa Sibbles20223.0
4Aalyah Del Rosario20233.0
5Savana Goodson20222.0
6Delaney Yarborough20222.0
7Amber Abusbeih20202.0
8Skye Robinson20212.0
9JeAnna Cunningham20202.0
10Simona Visockaite20212.0

Nazareth High School

Canarsie High School

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – EVENT LEADERS

RankPlayerTeamGrad YROFFDEFTREBASTTOBLKSTLPTS
1Nyema LindsayStaten Island Academy (NY)20219817242332
2Sarah HarveyNiagara Prep (CAN)20218917311628
3Shayeann Day-WilsonCrestwood (CAN)20213172081111742
4Kamilla CardosoHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2020101020447232
5Ariel JacksonBishop Loughlin (NY)202281422122339
6Louella AllanaSt. Laurent (CAN)202216791701148
7Sophie PhillipsCambridge Central (NY)2021410142102741
8Kiera EdmondsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202371421011120
9Fiona MooneyCambridge Central (NY)20211016266100123
10Dallysshya MorenoBaldwin (NY)20234610141624
11Kennedy GradyBishop Loughlin (NY)2022538120134
12Khila MorrisFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)20224913560622
13Ciana MontgomeryWest Catholic (PA)2021145150633
14Shasauna BallantyneENY Family Academy (NY)202131114351425
15Donna NtambueNiagara Prep (CAN)202071118342711
16Julia ColavecchiaNiagara Prep (CAN)2020235131325
17Delaney YarboroughMcDonogh (MD)202261016132012
18Latasha LattimoreCrestwood (CAN)20219716152428
19Emma KoabelNiagara Prep (CAN)2022044352528
20Gabriella WilkinsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202065111190849
21Ruth BalogunHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2020336242816
22Casey LoveNotre Dame Academy (NY)202131013020320
23Nicolette OnestoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)2021639111120
24Benita NwalozieThomas Jefferson (NY)202051318081223
25Barbara BrunoBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2021279461620
26Dominique DuvilMary Louis Academy (NY)2021691561029
27Amaya EvansNeptune (NJ)2022202430626
28Lilly PhillipsCambridge Central (NY)20218614463324
29Macy BrackettNeptune (NJ)2020448040220
30Kimora DalyNazareth (NY)20216915000214
31Kayla DrummondCrestwood (CAN)202011132416128
32Kayla HopsonMary Louis Academy (NY)202341519250219
33Chantelle BlagroveNiagara Prep (CAN)2022156320414
34Emily FlorvilNazareth (NY)20217310111617
35Brianna GutierrezMidwood (NY)2021613193150628
36Brieanna MapleBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2022246140420
37Paige KeelerJamesville DeWitt (NY)2020145150124
38Terina DandridgeENY Family Academy (NY)20211893131727
39Destiney McPhaulWest Catholic (PA)2021123520410
40Oyin OkeCurtis (NY)2020279240118
41Tineya HyltonHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202125794048
42Alexis WrightNiagara Prep (CAN)2022325121313
43Cierra QuinnMary Louis Academy (NY)2021268100312
44Sarah Te-BiasuNiagara Prep (CAN)2020055430218
45Paris ClarkLong Island Lutheran (NY)2022055210212
46Meliah Van-OttoWesttown (PA)2022022140520
47Angela BacarellaMary Louis Academy (NY)2021437010120
48Andrea SumidaJamesville DeWitt (NY)202018942108
49Davajia CampbellENY Family Academy (NY)20215510030016
50Kaylene SmikleLong Island Lutheran (NY)2022033010018
51Maniya CustisTrenton Catholic (NJ)202022473048
52Ruth NolanCambridge Central (NY)20213912380313
53Reyna ScottNazareth (NY)2022099350320
54Khya HoughMary Louis Academy (NY)2021211139101428
55Miriama SowCapitol Christian (MD)20203710041116
56Ariel JenkinsStuart Country Day (NJ)20211910051121
57Saran MoschellaStaten Island Academy (NY)2023336140415
58Tymere MoorerSouth Bronx Prep (NY)2023235020212
59Elena RandolphBaldwin (NY)2020448020112
60Janell MincyENY Family Academy (NY)2022268020311
61Tyi SkinnerTPLS (VA)2020011420019
62Jadyn DonovanSidwell Friends (VA)20232911080319
63Destiny HowellSt. Francis Prep (NY)2020347061022
64Akiya BakerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)2021033120117
65Aniyah PrinceFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)2022213331211
66Cianna RobertsSt. Joseph High School (NY)2021044240116
67Kiki RiceSidwell Friends (VA)2022033130229
68Angelina MbengoSt. Laurent (CAN)2024145140314
69Damani AndersonUniversity (NJ)202354900037
70Laila FairStuart Country Day (NJ)2021415010311
71Alyssa RodriquesUniversity (NJ)2021257050419
72Simona VisockaiteLong Island Lutheran (NY)2021246022010
73Zyheima SwintUniversity (NJ)20204610140215
74Nekhu MitchellMcDonogh (MD)2022325020212
75Rebecca DemekeCrestwood (CAN)2020303050216
76Skye OwenSt. Francis Prep (NY)2022235020413
77Zakayla Day-BurrellCrestwood (CAN)2020145150219
78TiEisha WalkerWest Catholic (PA)202127901017
79Momo LaClairJamesville DeWitt (NY)2019044460020
80Allie McGinnStaten Island Academy (NY)2021156041419
81Noelani CornfieldPutnam Science (CT)2020112440213
82Caroline LauSt. Luke’s (CT)2022145040119
83Phinnette EdwardsBishop Loughlin (NY)2020022450320
84Alisa BlalockSt. Mary’s (NY)2022044150417
85Emma BosletSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)2020077520113
86Aniyah HectorThomas Jefferson (NY)20213471100826
87Giana Hernandez BouldenTrenton Catholic (NJ)2020426140112
88Treasure HuntHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)20204482101427
89Ciara BaileyTrenton Catholic (NJ)2020134380218
90Laura BogotaSt. Mary’s (NY)2021112120212
91Nyeira SpadyHarry S Truman (NY)20214913030113
92Kalena RickettsSt. Mary’s (NY)202022430024
93Skye RobinsonTPLS (VA)202117814218
94Tamiah RobinsonWest Catholic (PA)202008812036
95JoJo LaceyWesttown (PA)20203811060312
96Cynthia HernandezFrancis Lewis (NY)2023311142151923
97Kateri PooleSouth Shore (NY)2020246150017
98Gorgina GeorgeThomas Jefferson (NY)20212121427315
99Jayla OdenMcDonogh (MD)2021000240515
100Anissa BonnerUniondale (NY)202053810003
101Maya WalkerBishop Loughlin (NY)2020281025306
102Amanda ZuntagNotre Dame Academy (NY)20212101225118
103Brianna SciarrinoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202021333018
104Lexi WatsonSt. Luke’s (CT)2020246021010
105Djeynabou BahJohn Jay Campus (NY)20202111364258
106Leshae DwyerHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2021235680421
107Jade CampbellMedgar Evers (NY)2022459140110
108Alena TottenNeptune (NJ)202112333036
109Madalyn PictonNiagara Prep (CAN)2020000210215
110Kaia JohnsonMedgar Evers (NY)2020347360215
111Jhalique SimpsonENY Family Academy (NY)202123500014
112Chelsea ReevesSt. Joseph High School (NY)2021088881310
113Starr GarciaMurry Bergtraum (NY)2020336160112
114Aalyah Del RosarioTrenton Catholic (NJ)2023426123114
115Zaria LewisCurtis (NY)20236814151320
116Daniella DebiaseXaverian (NY)TBD02220008
117Abbey LindseyStaten Island Academy (NY)202306621047
118Daphney CadichonCanarsie (NY)2021112280217
119Kapri BradshawUniondale (NY)2020044370721
120Winter SmithSt. Joseph High School (NY)202304434016
121Sirviva LegionsSt. Mary’s (NY)2022224331211
122Jnaya DialloLongwood Prep (NY)2020336150721
123Savana GoodsonTPLS (VA)202212311224
124Aaliyah BrittianPutnam Science (CT)202123500032
125Brianna MartinBishop Loughlin (NY)2020134320610
126Alphonsia ElekoSt. Laurent (CAN)2022538391241
127Brooklyn SanFelippoStaten Island Academy (NY)202324601114
128Latifat OlatunjiCanarsie (NY)202106614039
129Halie TorresFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)2022314056212
130Krisyann FerdinandSt. Joseph High School (NY)202222401114
131Hawa DoumbwyaMt. Carmel (MD)2023123010010
132Danaijah WilliamsSouth Shore (NY)2020011010012
133Ta-Mia MaxwellBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2022101270219
134Valencia Fontenelle-PossonGuiderland (NY)20215813140315
135Jenna TeteryXaverian (NY)TBD13401025
136Chante MyersENY Family Academy (NY)2023066370216
137Laila FranklinENY Family Academy (NY)2021011330416
138Osaruese OkungbowaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202203314136
139Madi DiabateLong Island Lutheran (NY)202112300006
140Terissa Lavoile-BriceSt. Laurent (CAN)20236511460112
141Kiya MarquezBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202047112122417
142Jocelyn RiosStaten Island Academy (NY)2022000000010
143Sophie YevchakNeptune (NJ)202013440002
144Ava GregorySidwell Friends (VA)202301110007
145Paris LockeMcDonogh (MD)202326813028
146Jamie BeharLong Island Lutheran (NY)202001100007
147Chloe WilsonSouth Shore (NY)2020358000110
148Megan HerkaSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202013401016
149Natalya CiscartMidwood (NY)2023729030219
150Amaya LewisCurtis (NY)20211101115028
151Zoe BrooksTrenton Catholic (NJ)202322444047
152McKaylaCanarsie (NY)-03310109
153Camille AssandeSt. Laurent (CAN)2022268340110
154Julia MaidaNotre Dame Academy (NY)2020123000110
155Jasmin BoydTrenton Catholic (NJ)202111221043
156Lashia McLeanENY Family Academy (NY)202036956050
157Nabou NdoyeCapitol Christian (MD)202112312008
158Sabou GueyePutnam Science (CT)2021145030314
159Remi SisselmanHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202121012140211
160Daziyhana Montgomery-WilsonWest Catholic (PA)2021033131110
161Alma DiabyCanarsie (NY)202120201029
162Messiah HunterTPLS (VA)2021033131013
163Jayden FosterNeptune (NJ)202303300113
164Jordan WelleMoore Catholic (NY)2021145330017
165Graycen DubinGuiderland (NY)202005513013
166Shanice SimpsonHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202111200107
167Josephine FinkensteinManhattan Center (NY)202313400023
168Grace PackTPLS (VA)202212303019
169Njeri BrooksCurtis (NY)202111203138
170Jamie StrahmSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202236903024
171Jessica SolariSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202022401017
172Jenesis MassenburgCapitol Christian (MD)2022022210012
173Audrey AbreuFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202110101052
174Niya FieldsPutnam Science (CT)202003314139
175Linnay BodderHarry S Truman (NY)20227512060115
176Emi MarshallSidwell Friends (VA)202223520011
177Maureen McCormickSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202315613014
178Lauren KleinStuart Country Day (NJ)202200001009
179Hawa SibblesSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202225701303
180Kassidy ZierisSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202133610002
181Dorien WilliamsNazareth (NY)202211200016
182Ciyanna McQuillerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202124624024
183Alexia NelsonSouth Shore (NY)202001101017
184Melanie MallariSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202121301015
185Felicia JamesThomas Jefferson (NY)2021651102002
186MacKayla ScarlettSt. Francis Prep (NY)2020033031016
187Alyssa PolemeniMoore Catholic (NY)202103310004
188Dorothy WieseCurtis (NY)202303300004
189Alyssa HawesMt. Carmel (MD)202001110004
190Michele ChawanSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202303321003
191Christena ArmentoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202012300015
192Empress LeeGuiderland (NY)202132513022
193Julia MandaraNotre Dame Academy (NY)202123500013
194Haley StinebricknerSouthwest (CAN)202113403008
195Aleah JamesStuart Country Day (NJ)2021202110111
196Dana ElcockBaldwin (NY)202013422049
197Felicia FelicienNazareth (NY)202232503043
198Penny PandoLong Island Lutheran (NY)202100010004
199Victoria AragonNeptune (NJ)202144822034
200Kristen TouhyNotre Dame Academy (NY)2020347061113
201Morgan GoldingNazareth (NY)202002201005
202Giuliana EspositoCurtis (NY)2022325140213
203Adalise CaraballoSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202302233025
204Maya AbouzeidSt. Laurent (CAN)202222403016
205Seyna DiggsSt. Laurent (CAN)202314502003
206Summer KleinSt. Luke’s (CT)202008815006
207Ginnelle PhippsSt. Joseph High School (NY)202002212036
208Khia MillerSidwell Friends (VA)202315603028
209Olivia FerrisNotre Dame Academy (NY)202004401025
210Javiere RodriguezMedgar Evers (NY)202235804027
211Carly McBainSouthwest (CAN)202312305029
212Ella OkubasuCrestwood (CAN)2022156050111
213Kaila DawkinsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202111200004
214Jada BediakoSouthwest (CAN)202311211007
215Amber AbusbeihMoore Catholic (NY)20204711162118
216Player 22 (SBP)South Bronx Prep (NY)TBD00000005
217Delaney HainesPutnam Science (CT)201911202125
218Ava ClassMcDonogh (MD)202025700000
219Jessica AurigemmaFrancis Lewis (NY)202113402004
220Karimata DialloSt. Joseph High School (NY)202015602023
221Victoria TrittoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202103301120
222Deanna KoppieMoore Catholic (NY)202230302037
223Asia ArchivalFrancis Lewis (NY)202100001015
224Aviva WrightSidwell Friends (VA)202203310010
225Ava SaltiHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202011221003
226Emma Von EssenLong Island Lutheran (NY)202200001104
227Kayla TitusSt. Mary’s (NY)202013401010
228Taryn BarbotSt. Mary’s (NY)202332521010
229Nasserine WilliamPutnam Science (CT)202005503027
230Laila KendleNeptune (NJ)202101120020
231Fiona--21301020
232Shawn TateMt. Carmel (MD)202214500000
233Sam CachesSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202011220015
234Everly KesslerJamesville DeWitt (NY)201912301003
235Dorthea TrelstadManhattan Center (NY)202333615024
236Nicolette SmithSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202132544016
237Diamond VargasSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202204412003
238Taylor LittleMurry Bergtraum (NY)202072904100
239Makaela QuimbyMcDonogh (MD)202302210006
240Elizabeth CatasManhattan Center (NY)202324600002
241Sydney RosenoffLong Island Lutheran (NY)202102220100
242Sierra JohnsonTPLS (VA)202210112006
243Nina RealiNotre Dame Academy (NY)202111201004
244Anaiah JenkinsMcDonogh (MD)202301111122
245Emily LoughranSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202114510003
246Nafissatou TattassayeManhattan Center (NY)2023224150110
247Ciara CrawfordCapitol Christian (MD)202111210020
248Ebony AvilaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202220201003
249Cierra ElhamalwayMoore Catholic (NY)202305530000
250Lyvanni BakerCanarsie (NY)2022371038047
251Shavonney ReidFrancis Lewis (NY)202113404103
252Tionne ThomasonJohn Jay Campus (NY)202011201134
253Jamiah RichardsonSouth Shore (NY)202100000003
254Amina FowlerWest Catholic (PA)202201100002
255Sidney GreenMt. Carmel (MD)202101100014
256Nylah DavisMt. Carmel (MD)202301114018
257Callie OBrienXaverian (NY)TBD13422033
258Hailey HospodarekMoore Catholic (NY)202002201103
259Saniyah McNealyBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202301100003
260Khailyn WaiteMidwood (NY)20202682161520
261Caleigh EdwardsSt. Francis Prep (NY)202111202024
262Akellia BowensSt. Joseph High School (NY)-10100014
263Darrian JacksonUniondale (NY)202401101004
264I’Nysia Young- BetheaNeptune (NJ)202302213012
265Thersa HospodarekMoore Catholic (NY)202333614010
266Madison PlazaJohn Jay Campus (NY)20218614010049
267Schira FowlesSouth Shore (NY)202003310004
268Alexis MorganSt. Mary’s (NY)202223523020
269Amaya DouglasWesttown (PA)202005502008
270Isabelle ZukowskiXaverian (NY)TBD00001004
271Julia HarscheSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202201100016
272Danielle AndrewsManhattan Center (NY)2020189210110
273Kaylah WilliamsMt. Carmel (MD)202101100012
274Lily ZawisnyStaten Island Academy (NY)202320201002
275Jessica CooperSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202303303005
276Colleen BridgmanSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202121301013
277Jessica WilliamsSt. Mary’s (NY)202012310000
278Lanayah BrownLongwood Prep (NY)202344800010
279Nya DiasJohn Jay Campus (NY)20201910391611
280Chelsea IbenegbuXaverian (NY)TBD00012107
281Kylah EvansMedgar Evers (NY)202100000002
282Isabella GaydosSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202011220010
283Chelsea MasseauxMt. Carmel (MD)202001101013
284Mei Lin CallisteBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)20227714050410
285Nicki SwamMcDonogh (MD)202000002014
286Gabriela Velazquez-GonzalezStuart Country Day (NJ)202200011002
287Ashley SchmittStaten Island Academy (NY)2021011182418
288Taylor BarbotSt. Mary’s (NY)202310101023
289Kimberly GarciaThomas Jefferson (NY)202034713126
290Savannah RivasBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202201121010
291Stasia EplerCambridge Central (NY)202211213090117
292Damoni TuckerPutnam Science (CT)202100001012
293Italyah MorganManhattan Center (NY)202100000002
294Bella GittoGuiderland (NY)2022011060013
295Tamara PopovicSouthwest (CAN)202202203003
296Olivia VeroXaverian (NY)TBD02201004
297Khalya Jean JeromeJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000002
298Maria EscobarPutnam Science (CT)202300000002
299Ava WilsonGuiderland (NY)202211222010
300Alexis MarcNazareth (NY)202014500000
301Dayshawna CarterSouth Shore (NY)202100000022
302Mikayla WallaceJohn Jay Campus (NY)202123505015
303Sheila Da SilvaFrancis Lewis (NY)2023235160315
304Skylar GradyBishop Loughlin (NY)202112301100
305Nayeli DowdingBaldwin (NY)202112312018
306Bella ZingoriLong Island Lutheran (NY)202301100002
307Shimei MuhammedSouth Shore (NY)202000000002
308Campbell FaraceMcDonogh (MD)202000000002
309Hannah BrooksJamesville DeWitt (NY)201903331002
310Rose AzmoudehHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202414502012
311Sophia SerravilloGuiderland (NY)202432521010
312Fatoumata TrawellahLongwood Prep (NY)202123502019
313Janelle JohnsonSt. Luke’s (CT)202002212022
314Jasmine LewisStuart Country Day (NJ)202102200000
315Zalayah GodoyManhattan Center (NY)202112302034
316Bella TrostleGuiderland (NY)202102202120
317Mary DurkinJamesville DeWitt (NY)-03301000
318Claire Echevarria-SmithSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202213412015
319JeAnna CunninghamSt. Francis Prep (NY)202007703203
320McKayla McLenithanCambridge Central (NY)202111232002
321Deniya RobinsonBishop Loughlin (NY)202101100000
322Rori CoxSouth Shore (NY)202001101010
323Elizabeth StoneHarry S Truman (NY)202204414020
324Jedacia GreavesMurry Bergtraum (NY)202302202021
325Diana RussoMidwood (NY)202310100002
326Jasmin GreenBaldwin (NY)202014511010
327Ashley AmbrosinoPutnam Science (CT)202000000001
328Chardonnay HartleyLong Island Lutheran (NY)202201100000
329Hannah BrownXaverian (NY)TBD04410000
330Lily WolmanWesttown (PA)202101100000
331Mariama DialloSt. Laurent (CAN)2022651105012
332Bliss MorganBishop Loughlin (NY)202010100000
333Chaniya StokesJohn Jay Campus (NY)202301100000
334Victoria FerminMurry Bergtraum (NY)202300010000
335Jasmine HansfordStuart Country Day (NJ)202000001022
336Madison RuddySt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202014502012
337Jaydileen GuityLongwood Prep (NY)202011201000
338GaNiya MillerCanarsie (NY)-00000003
339Tegan FoyeMurry Bergtraum (NY)202244811040
340Amanda CruickshankSt. Laurent (CAN)202213412000
341Silvette VargasFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202211215019
342Vanessa EarlyNotre Dame Academy (NY)202101101010
343Aaliyah HillsJohn Jay Campus (NY)202214502004
344Jaslin WalkerSt. Mary’s (NY)202300002120
345Baylee DeSmitMcDonogh (MD)202110111000
346Jalyn BenitezLongwood Prep (NY)2021571205018
347Emily EllisWesttown (PA)202101100000
348Anna ConzaLong Island Lutheran (NY)202301100000
349Ava FooteFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202211202004
350Trinity UptonSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202002214003
351Sophia CappollaSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202104403013
352Molly LagayStuart Country Day (NJ)202101100000
353Skyla NortonNazareth (NY)2021571218033
354Lunara GrahamBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202100000100
355Lauren HalpinMary Louis Academy (NY)202112301004
356Grace McFarranGuiderland (NY)202111216019
357Tomi EnikanologbonMedgar Evers (NY)202310101010
358Paris NosworthyBaldwin (NY)202201100000
359Amina ReidWest Catholic (PA)202300001002
360Melissa TerresManhattan Center (NY)202201100000
361Allisa ReachFrancis Lewis (NY)202221314013
362Isabella CappollaSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202131405037
363Jaylyn--10100000
364Olivia MedfordLong Island Lutheran (NY)202100002005
365Damya CheathamENY Family Academy (NY)202300000002
366Melissa HernandezMidwood (NY)202110100000
367Geraldine LalanneMidwood (NY)202101101010
368Lemarah SampsonWest Catholic (PA)202100010000
369Destiny MerisierUniondale (NY)202102200000
370Madji PeneCapitol Christian (MD)202011200002
371Miranda VanderwalSouthwest (CAN)202102200200
372Brianna CinqueSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202201100000
373Reniya Jones202100000000
374Kelly CockfieldSouthwest (CAN)202300000000
375Adannia Agbo202300000000
376Nandi CameronJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
377Tiryah ExumMurry Bergtraum (NY)202101103013
378Winta TurnerSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202300000000
379Julia LombardoSt. Luke’s (CT)202100000000
380Sierra JonesSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
381Ore OgunwolereTrenton Catholic (NJ)202300000000
382Aalayah Williams-HunteWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
383Grace Biggers202000000000
384Zamiya RobinsonBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202300000000
385Kieara SandersLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
386Tyasia WilliamsUniondale (NY)2022134181211
387Ciara HarrisNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
388Elinore FrimpongSt. Laurent (CAN)202200000000
389Kelsey RansomSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202000000000
390Faith CampbellUniversity (NJ)202100000000
391Tara JohnsonUniversity (NJ)202100000000
392Kiyah Stewart202000000000
393Selma MarkisicXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
394Breauna WareMary Louis Academy (NY)202200000000
395Mary DolginMidwood (NY)2021011041012
396Wisdom MaddoxTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000000000
397Janae WalkerLife Center (NJ)202200000000
398Valerie EisenbachArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
399Kendall Hawley202200000000
400Endya GreeneSouth Shore (NY)202200000000
401Liatu King202000000000
402Isabella Wylie202000000000
403Amaya JenkinsCurtis (NY)202116719055
404Andrea VicenteFrancis Lewis (NY)202100000000
405Alyssa StuddertHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202203304032
406Sidney WilliamsUniversity (NJ)202100000000
407Emma BoniMoore Catholic (NY)202100000000
408Tiffany HammondLife Center (NJ)202000000000
409Egypt BeattySummit Academy (NY)202200000000
410Alanna WatsonSt. Luke’s (CT)202400000000
411Kaylah Ivey202000000000
412Samia Thomas202000000000
413Ahjanae YoungNeptune (NJ)202200000000
414Amaree McknightNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
415Bukky Akinsola202100000000
416Aniya SmithJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
417Sydney BakerJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
418Rosanna MunozFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202100000000
419Skylar LaboyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
420Aliyah Matharu-00000000
421Abigail CoochBishop Ireton (VA)202300000000
422Alexzeya BrooksWesttown (PA)202100000000
423Desiree Cross202100000000
424Shailah AdamsNiagara Prep (CAN)202200000000
425Kait CarterPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
426Synia Johnson202000000000
427Anjali DonnellySidwell Friends (VA)202200000000
428Kaylah BarnesNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
429Gabriella MoralesMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
430Aissateu DemeManhattan Center (NY)202200000000
431Rakisha BallingerCapitol Christian (MD)202100000000
432Shantavia DawkinsSouthwest (CAN)202200000000
433Vanessa GenaofariaSt. Francis Prep (NY)202000000000
434Tara MurraySt. Mary’s (NY)202300012012
435Sade YoungSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
436Taneshia TuckerUniversity (NJ)202100000000
437Rama Akel202000000000
438Beyonce MuschettCanarsie (NY)202200000000
439Jeileen RodriguezHarry S Truman (NY)202000000000
440Ellie PerezMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
441Jailyn Lucas202000000000
442Janiya SmithLife Center (NJ)202100000000
443Riley Morrison202000000000
444Saneia Walford202400000000
445Aaliyah Pitts202000000000
446Laila JewettBishop Ireton (VA)202100000000
447Daijah OdomGrand St Campus (NY)202200000000
448Tye FortuneBaldwin (NY)202000000000
449Deliayh Mohamed202000000000
450Kelis RogersSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
451Deborah OdeManhattan Center (NY)202000000000
452Kiana HardisonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
453Lucie CastagnePutnam Science (CT)201941504000
454Shania DavisUniversity (NJ)202000000000
455Alexis StewartSouthwest (CAN)202000000000
456Kiana AndersonHarry S Truman (NY)202200000000
457Tami SharoniHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202100000000
458Gwen WronoskiGuiderland (NY)202100000000
459Mizani JohnsonGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
460Wyasia MontgomerySummit Academy (NY)202100000000
461Faith Piser202200000000
462Kyra Brant202100000000
463Caroline GodineMcDonogh (MD)202200000000
464Neive Fausel202200000000
465Jessica Singletary202100000000
466Athena SarrisCanarsie (NY)-00000000
467Aichata BalloSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
468Guo ChenMidwood (NY)202301100000
469Danasia ToneyMedgar Evers (NY)202115605012
470Sherri BostonManhattan Center (NY)202100000000
471Isabella TremboneNotre Dame Academy (NY)202100000000
472Kelci JenkinsLife Center (NJ)202000000000
473Kirah Dandridge202200000000
474Nasira Williams202000000000
475Molly AromandoTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000000000
476Catreece OdenGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
477Faith JosephCrestwood (CAN)202010100000
478Kelli Coleman202200000000
479Yonta Vaughn202200000000
480Kylah FranklinBishop Ireton (VA)202000000000
481Tyliyah HighsmithJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000000
482Jali TuckerNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
483Safara McIntyreWest Catholic (PA)202100000000
484Amani Melendez202200000000
485Sophia Corretjer202300000000
486Paige BrownCapitol Christian (MD)202100000000
487Chloe PetersNiagara Prep (CAN)202000000000
488Julia Gill202200000000
489Imani Mc ClammyCanarsie (NY)202000000000
490Taylor Kellum202200000000
491Rianna SmithSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
492Cara BeirneSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
493Hailey ThompsonSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202200000000
494Francesca SotoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202010100000
495Channing Williams202300000000
496Doreen AriikLife Center (NJ)202100000000
497Sole CarrollBishop Ireton (VA)202100000000
498Bethany FerrerasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
499Princess BeenHarry S Truman (NY)202100000000
500Avery Hartenstein202300000000
501Aniya McDonald-Perry202100000000
502Zyane RamirezSouth Shore (NY)202101100000
503Qadence Samuels202300000000
504Christina McPhailBishop McNamara Mustangs (MD)-00000000
505Sydney Briscoe202100000000
506Kayla DelgadoGrand St Campus (NY)202100000000
507Sophie FernandezArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
508Katie SimonCambridge Central (NY)202100000000
509Sydney PieknyNiagara Prep (CAN)202300000000
510Isabella SwipesWesttown (PA)202300000000
511Wadiah FindleyUniversity (NJ)202200000000
512Mya HodgeSummit Academy (NY)202100000000
513Jordyn GrandberryBishop Ireton (VA)202100000000
514Jakia Turner-00000000
515Azaria WoodruffSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
516Renelle GrannumBaldwin (NY)202400000000
517Elizabeth Martino202000000000
518Aleah SneadPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
519Sydney Fulton202100000000
520Ariana ArtisUniversity (NJ)202300000000
521Grace Mallozzi202200000000
522Mary Lee MitchellCurtis (NY)202000000000
523Ariana SeawellHarry S Truman (NY)202100000000
524Marchella TinoNeptune (NJ)202100000000
525Brayla Bogier202000000000
526Sarah AustinNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
527Olivia Wooten202100000000
528Nia WalkerMurry Bergtraum (NY)202100000000
529Gabby StickleJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
530Amira GaryLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
531Kyla GrantJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000010
532Cheyenne RoweSouthwest (CAN)202200000000
533Kiera WilliamsSt. Luke’s (CT)202201103002
534Kaitlynn HaugheyPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
535Blair PennSidwell Friends (VA)202100000000
536Ariana Lopez202100000000
537Paris McBride202000000000
538Shakira HesterHarry S Truman (NY)202000000000
539Daishya StallingsSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
540Kaori SaundersWest Catholic (PA)202000000000
541Ayanna RevnellWesttown (PA)202004403010
542Marica LaguerreMedgar Evers (NY)202200000000
543McKenzie Burke202200000000
544Kate OBrienXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
545Daneya WrightThomas Jefferson (NY)202000000000
546LaNIya WashingtonNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
547Channa Hayes202000000000
548Brenda CuevasManhattan Center (NY)202000000000
549Jasmine AdamsJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
550Tahirah Kelley202100000000
551Nia PopeHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202100000000
552Racky KaneGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
553Alana GarciaFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
554Janelle PascalBaldwin (NY)202200000000
555Lauren MingoBishop Ireton (VA)202200000000
556Hanna Xon LealLongwood Prep (NY)202300000000
557Olivia DoresteArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
558Chantel HawesLongwood Prep (NY)202100000000
559Samantha FerrerasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
560Kimora TaylorGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
561Taina MaldonadoFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202000000000
562Cameren Downs202000000000
563Alex McCarron202100000000
564Caitlin MullinXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
565Aniya Bell-00000000
566Janae StewartPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
567Meghan KahtCurtis (NY)202100000000
568Fifi BilewuMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
569Helen PrimisSidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
570Shante BartonUniondale (NY)202100000000
571Kiana BeretonSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
572Aaliyah BevansNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
573Sydney LawsonMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
574Adrian JacksonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
575Nzingha RothmillerWesttown (PA)202100000000
576Maria RijoMurry Bergtraum (NY)202300000000
577Alia Denwiddie202000000000
578Molly McMahonPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
579Jenna Castaldo202100000000
580Kenia WilliamsGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
581Ciara DawkinsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202100000000
582Celine TaylorFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202100000000
583Maryama TurkstraSouthwest (CAN)202000000000
584Maya CwarlinaArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
585Saryah Winbore202300000000
586Imani HaynesFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
587Mia BordwinHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202400000000
588Gabrielle MooreCanarsie (NY)-00000000
589Sky CastroSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
590Layla ReidWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
591Destiny JohnsonUniversity (NJ)202300000000
592Nia MelvinStuart Country Day (NJ)202101111016
593Kendra Lawrence202000000000
594Kelley MasonSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
595Dominique GeigerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202200001002
596Lizbeth AriasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
597Tiannah GriffithJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
598Emily PayneSouthwest (CAN)202012302114
599Semara Santiago202000000000
600Gayelle LabissiereTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
601Kourtney BobbBaldwin (NY)202100000000
602Zhane ShulerBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202300000000
603Serah WilliamsNiagara Prep (CAN)202200000000
604Amirah DockinsMt. Carmel (MD)202200000000
605Kayla JohnsonSouth Shore (NY)-00000000
606Brooke LeahyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
607Jana’a Brown202100000000
608Angelina GuerrieroCurtis (NY)202100000000
609Ava CoylePenn Charter (PA)202100000000
610Riley Delcore202300000000
611Melanie Gracia202300000000
612Isabel GurneySidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
613Tiema RennixMidwood (NY)202102212002
614Megan ChangSt. Francis Prep (NY)202100000000
615Jalisa sandersHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202200000000
616Vanessa Laumbach202000000000
617Hope Evans202000000000
618Kate HughesMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
619Jana���a Brown-00000000
620Jolie BoyleHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202311200000
621ShaKiyra Wood-202200000000
622Chelle DanielsCambridge Central (NY)202200000000
623Kyanna EvansSummit Academy (NY)202200000000
624Samaria MorrisThomas Jefferson (NY)202101100000
625Alexis Lomax202000000000
626Maryann NyagakiPutnam Science (CT)202200000000
627Kennedy CliftonBishop Ireton (VA)202200000000
628Olivia Boyd202200000000
629Ciara NormanLife Center (NJ)202100000000
630Unique BunchSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
631Amoni ByrdArchbishop Molloy (NY)202200000000
632Katelyn SimpsonBaldwin (NY)202300000000
633Taniya SykesCanarsie (NY)202200000000
634Shawnasia O’FaireFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202000000000
635Janeya Grant202400000000
636Maddie ShoupPenn Charter (PA)202200000000
637Lauren Banks202000000000
638Sage LarsenWesttown (PA)202000000000
639Summer HendersonSt. Francis Prep (NY)202300000000
640Anylah LallaveSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
641Alex Sullivan202300000000
642Kaiya CreekNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
643Jaylyn ProutyCambridge Central (NY)202200000000
644Stellah LegendreManhattan Center (NY)202300000000
645Fiona McNeilJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
646Naja Ngongba202100000000
647Damiyah Davis202100000000
648Skyla WattsFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
649Traci MooreGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
650Jessica KellyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
651Makayla JacksonBishop Ireton (VA)202300000000
652Kayla Thomas-00000000
653Symphone Burney202000000000
654Trinity SanchezBaldwin (NY)202100000000
655Chazanda JacksonBishop Loughlin (NY)202101101002
656Carmen WilliamsPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
657Jersey MayfieldNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
658Jalyn Brown202200000000
659Jeannys Reyes202400000000
660Shauntee CentenSouthwest (CAN)202212300000
661Phoenix GedeonLife Center (NJ)202100000000
662Sanaa FerreirasSt. Francis Prep (NY)202100000000
663Nicole HawroSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
664Sariyah LeeGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
665Kimberlee ChildsFrancis Lewis (NY)202103304002
666Chelsea HenriquezCurtis (NY)202300000000
667Tiffany WilliamsonSummit Academy (NY)202100000000
668Jenna Grey202100000000
669Eloise DescheneauxSidwell Friends (VA)202200000000
670Sahnya Jah202300000000
671Yasmine Jones-SmithUniondale (NY)202100000000
672Lina Dimarsico202000000000
673Angelic GuzmanNeptune (NJ)202100000000
674Rebecca Defelice202000000000
675Madison PriceCambridge Central (NY)202100000000
676Aminiata FadikaBishop Ireton (VA)202000000000
677Madison Scott202000000000
678Chanel ShuckSummit Academy (NY)202200000000
679Eleni KapsokavadisSt. Francis Prep (NY)202200000000
680Layla ThompsonWest Catholic (PA)202300000000
681Natalie LintonTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
682Taniyah Greene202000000000
683Alana Melendez202100000000
684Kayla PatrickNeptune (NJ)202303313010
685Rayne Turner202000000000
686Aaliyah EdwardsCrestwood (CAN)202000000000
687Kamryn GarnerNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
688Aariyon SladeJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
689Melinda DanielsSidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
690Nicole SpencerArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
691Kaitlyn HnatkowskyPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
692Ava LiaGuiderland (NY)202100000000
693Nency OrtegaHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202000000000
694Kamani White202400000000
695Kaylah Thomas202100000000
696Samantha MabaneGrand St Campus (NY)202200000000
697Cristal ToledoMurry Bergtraum (NY)202000000000
698Brianna CamajSt. Francis Prep (NY)202300000000
699Jodiel ThompsonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
700Destiny BrickleLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
701Niyah Whitten202200000000
702Kristen DonovanArchbishop Molloy (NY)202200000000
703Daria DouglasNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
704Jamie KubachPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
705Janiah TillmanSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
706Iris AzconaTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
707Bailey JeffriesUniondale (NY)202011201000
708Crystal SmithWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
709Alanna BoscoMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
710Grace SundbackXaverian (NY)TBD03301007
711Ariel Victor202300000000
712Jenai BlueJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
713Nyla Capo-ChichiNazareth (NY)202000000000
714Taylor Gibson202100000000
715Payton DulinBaldwin (NY)202400000000
716Trinaty RiveraJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
717Destiny BishopLong Island Lutheran (NY)202300000000
718Suki Anna PaulMidwood (NY)202201101010
719Laila HamiterPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
720Sarah StreetePutnam Science (CT)202000000000
721Shackira GobernCanarsie (NY)202000000000
722Patti MarinoArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
723Ashlee Fortier202100000000
724India BarnesPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
725Brittney-Shania EtukaPutnam Science (CT)202101101000
726Tiara BellamyTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
727Jaida Belton202100000000
728Kelsey BessPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
729Amber WilliamsBaldwin (NY)202100000000
730Victoria Ebron202300000000
731Gianna Boone-00000000
732Gia Cooke202200000000
733Farrah Jenkins-DuvallNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
734Hayley HuntPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
735Anais LipanSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202300000000
736Letycia VasconcelosHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202300000000
737Bella ToomeyPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
738LeTaysha Arrington--00000000
739Azatah Lawrence202000000000
740Olivia BrooksBishop Ireton (VA)202200000000
741Tashawni CornfieldPutnam Science (CT)202000001000
742Kayla WilliamsMedgar Evers (NY)202022404006
743Symaya PritchettENY Family Academy (NY)202322402010
744Nayrelin RubioManhattan Center (NY)202110122000
745Fiorella GuerrieroCurtis (NY)202200000011
746Jadaia ReidCrestwood (CAN)202017817007
747Elena RodriguezMt. Carmel (MD)202100000000
748Kalyn PadgettMurry Bergtraum (NY)202011202052
749Saleah JosephCrestwood (CAN)202011213110
750Xiomara HallFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202200001000
751Skye BestMedgar Evers (NY)202200001005
752Niesha LouisTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200001000
753Carley GreetSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202000001000
754Meg SilvaNeptune (NJ)202300001000
755Aidan PanianSt. Luke’s (CT)202300001010
756Olivia WigginsWesttown (PA)202230303004
757Aniyah BrownNeptune (NJ)202100001000
758Naheema WalkerBishop Loughlin (NY)202010100000
759Alexa DominicHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202200001000
760Beyonca BanksBishop Loughlin (NY)202200000000
761Andria GadsonTPLS (VA)202013425000
762Tsion SmithMt. Carmel (MD)202212305114
763Abby MaherCambridge Central (NY)202000000000
764Josie BoyerWesttown (PA)202202200000
765Samyah AllenSt. Mary’s (NY)202210110012
766Stacy MorencySt. Laurent (CAN)202200001000
767Trrake DoumbouyaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202304412020
768Madison HarrisHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202000000000
769Destini SterlingCapitol Christian (MD)202035801109
770Osaretin OmoruyiCurtis (NY)202100000000
771Riley BayerSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202010100000
772Gianna HenriquesHarry S Truman (NY)202232504123
773Lily LoewenguthJamesville DeWitt (NY)201902204030
774Moryliz MarquezSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202211201000
775Ashley MarroccoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)2020101020013
776Ashley RojasHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202001100000
777Christina BannisterENY Family Academy (NY)202106604000
778Taya JohnsonMt. Carmel (MD)202001101000
779S SobaSt. Francis Prep (NY)TBD20212000
780Laila ElorBaldwin (NY)202143728033
781Jalen DouglasCapitol Christian (MD)202000000000
782Shania IglesiasBaldwin (NY)202101112014
783Jovonne JohnsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202100001000
784Ava VidalSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202011201100
785Alleisha RomainMidwood (NY)202200001000
786Jayda MalesMt. Carmel (MD)202300011002
787Chanell HensonMt. Carmel (MD)202010101000
788Sophia EncarnacionMary Louis Academy (NY)202100000000
789Aaliyah TasherJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000001000
790Jonae VernonBishop Loughlin (NY)202300000002
791Seonah InnocentUniondale (NY)202000015024
792Lauren PetersSt. Francis Prep (NY)202101113100
793Jalaiya TaylorUniondale (NY)202012302010
794Alex LicataSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202001111000
795Margo SalomonsCurtis (NY)202210100000
796Janee HarrisonNiagara Prep (CAN)202110121007
797Taiylor BusseyTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000001000
798Aniya JacksonLong Island Lutheran (NY)202200022000
799Riley LaTrayJamesville DeWitt (NY)202001102011
800Sydney RyanHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202203300000
801Catherine MartinStuart Country Day (NJ)202102214003
802Mackenzie IanniciSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202200000000
803Kyla RobothamJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
804Cayla WilliamsSt. Mary’s (NY)202301100001
805Brielle RenwickSt. Luke’s (CT)202310101010
806Nathalie Alarcon CamachoMidwood (NY)202201113020
807Catherine McCormickSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202101102000
808Raquel HoffmanSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202101102001
809Mya MurchisonUniondale (NY)202400001010
810Sarah LauSt. Luke’s (CT)202401101011
811Tamara StanfordMt. Carmel (MD)202103304101
812Diana ComsaSt. Laurent (CAN)202302202013
813Cierrah ThomasUniondale (NY)202012302001
814Madison Thornton LewisFrancis Lewis (NY)202313401110
815Nicolette GuidaXaverian (NY)TBD00001000
816Lauren DiMartinoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202001112010
817Sian LeeMidwood (NY)202110101020
818Justiece MillerCrestwood (CAN)202311202100
819Jhakia GistNazareth (NY)2020279330016
820Julia FaboziXaverian (NY)TBD03313020
821Esydree TullJohn Jay Campus (NY)2023235160011
822Kailey McKennaJamesville DeWitt (NY)201912301021
823Gabriella VillaplanaFrancis Lewis (NY)202002203008
824Shanysse AlexanderMt. Carmel (MD)202010104012
825Sophie BlombergSt. Luke’s (CT)202200002000
826Ja’net BurnettMidwood (NY)202221306102
827Giana AcquestaSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000023020
828Naijah Vann DeboseNazareth (NY)2021246461511
829Darina DavidLongwood Prep (NY)202101145032
830Ryan GrantSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202101112012
831Seraiah DawsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202101110011
832Sophie KriftcherSt. Luke’s (CT)202000003000
833Skky WilliamsSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202304406020
834Schymera SamuelsCrestwood (CAN)202102202