Rose Classic Super Jam 2020

EPLAY CERTIFIED

SUPER JAM 2020 is NOW SUPERCHARGED!

All players will be offered FREE ONLINE PROFILES and access to the event E-SCORES once the event is complete. Be watching your email for an invite to access your tournament portal to view your STATS, RANKINGS and more.

THEN DIG EVEN DEEPER WITH STATS AND ANALYTICS:

Players

Player Performance Report
$ 20
  • Individual Player Report
  • Verified Box Scores
  • E-SCORE Breakdown
  • Player Rankings
  • Single Event Only
PARENTS

COACHES

Digital Coaches Packet
$ 250
  • Team Profiles
  • Full Roster Info
  • Verified Box Scores
  • D2 $200
  • D3, JUCO & NAIA $150
COACHES

ANALYTICS

Complete Recruiting Solution
$ 400
  • Digital Packet (DCP) included
  • E-SCORE Breakdowns
  • Player Comparisons
  • D2 $350
  • D3, JUCO & NAIA $300
PREMIUM

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – SCORING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRFG%3P%FT%PPG
1Ariel Jackson202248.033.360.034.0
2Ciana Montgomery202156.0100.066.733.0
3Kiki Rice202233.30.078.929.0
4Amaya Evans202253.387.537.526.0
5Gabriella Wilkinson202044.115.473.924.5
6Paige Keeler202070.066.760.024.0
7Dallysshya Moreno202370.60.00.024.0
8Destiny Howell202043.841.7100.022.0
9Khila Morris202253.30.060.022.0
10Jnaya Diallo202026.128.663.621.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – ASSIST LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRAPG
1Chelsea Reeves20218.0
2Maniya Custis20207.0
3Tineya Hylton20216.0
4Destiney McPhaul20215.0
5Leshae Dwyer20215.0
6Emma Boslet20205.0
7Khila Morris20225.0
8Khya Hough20214.5
9Tyi Skinner20204.0
10Darina David20214.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – REBOUNDING LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRRPG
1Delaney Yarborough202216.0
2Fiona Mooney202113.0
3Nyeira Spady202113.0
4Khila Morris202213.0
5Ariel Jackson202213.0
6Linnay Bodder202212.0
7Jalyn Benitez202112.0
8Remi Sisselman202112.0
9Jadyn Donovan202311.0
10JoJo Lacey202011.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – STEALS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRSPG
1Jnaya Diallo20207.0
2Kapri Bradshaw20207.0
3Brianna Martin20206.0
4Ciana Montgomery20216.0
5Ruth Balogun20206.0
6Amaya Evans20226.0
7Shayeann Day-Wilson20216.0
8Khila Morris20226.0
9Dallysshya Moreno20236.0
10Audrey Abreu20215.0

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – BLOCKS LEADERS

RankPlayerGrad YRBPG
1Halie Torres20226.0
2Kamilla Cardoso20205.0
3Aalyah Del Rosario20233.0
4Savana Goodson20222.0
5Delaney Yarborough20222.0
6Maya Walker20202.0
7Amber Abusbeih20202.0
8Skye Robinson20212.0
9Simona Visockaite20212.0
10Miranda Vanderwal20212.0

Nazareth High School

Canarsie High School

ROSE CLASSIC SUPER JAM 2020 – EVENT LEADERS

RankPlayerTeamGrad YROFFDEFTREBASTTOBLKSTLPTS
1Nyema LindsayStaten Island Academy (NY)20219817242332
2Sarah HarveyNiagara Prep (CAN)20218917311628
3Louella AllanaSt. Laurent (CAN)202216791701148
4Shayeann Day-WilsonCrestwood (CAN)2021312156811231
5Fiona MooneyCambridge Central (NY)20211016266100123
6Dallysshya MorenoBaldwin (NY)20234610141624
7Ariel JacksonBishop Loughlin (NY)20227613110334
8Khila MorrisFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)20224913560622
9Ciana MontgomeryWest Catholic (PA)2021145150633
10Shasauna BallantyneENY Family Academy (NY)202131114351425
11Donna NtambueNiagara Prep (CAN)202071118342711
12Julia ColavecchiaNiagara Prep (CAN)2020235131325
13Delaney YarboroughMcDonogh (MD)202261016132012
14Emma KoabelNiagara Prep (CAN)2022044352528
15Gabriella WilkinsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202065111190849
16Casey LoveNotre Dame Academy (NY)202131013020320
17Benita NwalozieThomas Jefferson (NY)202051318081223
18Amaya EvansNeptune (NJ)2022202430626
19Dominique DuvilMary Louis Academy (NY)2021691561029
20Lilly PhillipsCambridge Central (NY)20218614463324
21Kiera EdmondsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202351015000014
22Macy BrackettNeptune (NJ)2020448040220
23Kimora DalyNazareth (NY)20216915000214
24Kayla HopsonMary Louis Academy (NY)202341519250219
25Chantelle BlagroveNiagara Prep (CAN)2022156320414
26Ruth BalogunHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2020336221610
27Emily FlorvilNazareth (NY)20217310111617
28Paige KeelerJamesville DeWitt (NY)2020145150124
29Terina DandridgeENY Family Academy (NY)20211893131727
30Kamilla CardosoHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2020538245114
31Destiney McPhaulWest Catholic (PA)2021123520410
32Alexis WrightNiagara Prep (CAN)2022325121313
33Cierra QuinnMary Louis Academy (NY)2021268100312
34Sarah Te-BiasuNiagara Prep (CAN)2020055430218
35Meliah Van-OttoWesttown (PA)2022022140520
36Paris ClarkLong Island Lutheran (NY)2022055210212
37Angela BacarellaMary Louis Academy (NY)2021437010120
38Brieanna MapleBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2022235100115
39Oyin OkeCurtis (NY)2020156200014
40Andrea SumidaJamesville DeWitt (NY)202018942108
41Davajia CampbellENY Family Academy (NY)20215510030016
42Kayla DrummondCrestwood (CAN)20208111904116
43Kaylene SmikleLong Island Lutheran (NY)2022033010018
44Latasha LattimoreCrestwood (CAN)2021459131319
45Sophie PhillipsCambridge Central (NY)2021246220313
46Ruth NolanCambridge Central (NY)20213912380313
47Maniya CustisTrenton Catholic (NJ)202022473048
48Reyna ScottNazareth (NY)2022099350320
49Khya HoughMary Louis Academy (NY)2021211139101428
50Miriama SowCapitol Christian (MD)20203710041116
51Ariel JenkinsStuart Country Day (NJ)20211910051121
52Barbara BrunoBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2021134441313
53Saran MoschellaStaten Island Academy (NY)2023336140415
54Tymere MoorerSouth Bronx Prep (NY)2023235020212
55Elena RandolphBaldwin (NY)2020448020112
56Janell MincyENY Family Academy (NY)2022268020311
57Jadyn DonovanSidwell Friends (VA)20232911080319
58Tyi SkinnerTPLS (VA)2020011420019
59Akiya BakerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)2021033120117
60Destiny HowellSt. Francis Prep (NY)2020347061022
61Aniyah PrinceFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)2022213331211
62Cianna RobertsSt. Joseph High School (NY)2021044240116
63Kiki RiceSidwell Friends (VA)2022033130229
64Angelina MbengoSt. Laurent (CAN)2024145140314
65Damani AndersonUniversity (NJ)202354900037
66Laila FairStuart Country Day (NJ)2021415010311
67Alyssa RodriquesUniversity (NJ)2021257050419
68Simona VisockaiteLong Island Lutheran (NY)2021246022010
69Zyheima SwintUniversity (NJ)20204610140215
70Nekhu MitchellMcDonogh (MD)2022325020212
71Skye OwenSt. Francis Prep (NY)2022235020413
72Tineya HyltonHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202104460023
73TiEisha WalkerWest Catholic (PA)202127901017
74Momo LaClairJamesville DeWitt (NY)2019044460020
75Allie McGinnStaten Island Academy (NY)2021156041419
76Alisa BlalockSt. Mary’s (NY)2022044150417
77Noelani CornfieldPutnam Science (CT)2020112440213
78Caroline LauSt. Luke’s (CT)2022145040119
79Kennedy GradyBishop Loughlin (NY)2022314010118
80Emma BosletSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)2020077520113
81Aniyah HectorThomas Jefferson (NY)20213471100826
82Giana Hernandez BouldenTrenton Catholic (NJ)2020426140112
83Zakayla Day-BurrellCrestwood (CAN)2020044140118
84Ciara BaileyTrenton Catholic (NJ)2020134380218
85Laura BogotaSt. Mary’s (NY)2021112120212
86Nyeira SpadyHarry S Truman (NY)20214913030113
87Kalena RickettsSt. Mary’s (NY)202022430024
88Skye RobinsonTPLS (VA)202117814218
89Tamiah RobinsonWest Catholic (PA)202008812036
90Rebecca DemekeCrestwood (CAN)2020303040213
91JoJo LaceyWesttown (PA)20203811060312
92Cynthia HernandezFrancis Lewis (NY)2023311142151923
93Gorgina GeorgeThomas Jefferson (NY)20212121427315
94Jayla OdenMcDonogh (MD)2021000240515
95Anissa BonnerUniondale (NY)202053810003
96Amanda ZuntagNotre Dame Academy (NY)20212101225118
97Lexi WatsonSt. Luke’s (CT)2020246021010
98Djeynabou BahJohn Jay Campus (NY)20202111364258
99Jade CampbellMedgar Evers (NY)2022459140110
100Alena TottenNeptune (NJ)202112333036
101Madalyn PictonNiagara Prep (CAN)2020000210215
102Kaia JohnsonMedgar Evers (NY)2020347360215
103Jhalique SimpsonENY Family Academy (NY)202123500014
104Chelsea ReevesSt. Joseph High School (NY)2021088881310
105Starr GarciaMurry Bergtraum (NY)2020336160112
106Aalyah Del RosarioTrenton Catholic (NJ)2023426123114
107Daniella DebiaseXaverian (NY)TBD02220008
108Abbey LindseyStaten Island Academy (NY)202306621047
109Winter SmithSt. Joseph High School (NY)202304434016
110Kapri BradshawUniondale (NY)2020044370721
111Sirviva LegionsSt. Mary’s (NY)2022224331211
112Jnaya DialloLongwood Prep (NY)2020336150721
113Savana GoodsonTPLS (VA)202212311224
114Aaliyah BrittianPutnam Science (CT)202123500032
115Treasure HuntHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)2020235041115
116Alphonsia ElekoSt. Laurent (CAN)2022538391241
117Halie TorresFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)2022314056212
118Brooklyn SanFelippoStaten Island Academy (NY)202324601114
119Krisyann FerdinandSt. Joseph High School (NY)202222401114
120Hawa DoumbwyaMt. Carmel (MD)2023123010010
121Ta-Mia MaxwellBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)2022000230110
122Leshae DwyerHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202101151029
123Brianna GutierrezMidwood (NY)2021279140110
124Valencia Fontenelle-PossonGuiderland (NY)20215813140315
125Chante MyersENY Family Academy (NY)2023066370216
126Jenna TeteryXaverian (NY)TBD13401025
127Laila FranklinENY Family Academy (NY)2021011330416
128Osaruese OkungbowaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202203314136
129Madi DiabateLong Island Lutheran (NY)202112300006
130Terissa Lavoile-BriceSt. Laurent (CAN)20236511460112
131Jocelyn RiosStaten Island Academy (NY)2022000000010
132Ava GregorySidwell Friends (VA)202301110007
133Sophie YevchakNeptune (NJ)202013440002
134Paris LockeMcDonogh (MD)202326813028
135Jamie BeharLong Island Lutheran (NY)202001100007
136Megan HerkaSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202013401016
137Zoe BrooksTrenton Catholic (NJ)202322444047
138Camille AssandeSt. Laurent (CAN)2022268340110
139Jasmin BoydTrenton Catholic (NJ)202111221043
140Julia MaidaNotre Dame Academy (NY)2020123000110
141Lashia McLeanENY Family Academy (NY)202036956050
142Nabou NdoyeCapitol Christian (MD)202112312008
143Sabou GueyePutnam Science (CT)2021145030314
144Remi SisselmanHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202121012140211
145Daziyhana Montgomery-WilsonWest Catholic (PA)2021033131110
146Messiah HunterTPLS (VA)2021033131013
147Jayden FosterNeptune (NJ)202303300113
148Jordan WelleMoore Catholic (NY)2021145330017
149Graycen DubinGuiderland (NY)202005513013
150Zaria LewisCurtis (NY)202325712119
151Josephine FinkensteinManhattan Center (NY)202313400023
152Grace PackTPLS (VA)202212303019
153Jamie StrahmSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202236903024
154Jenesis MassenburgCapitol Christian (MD)2022022210012
155Phinnette EdwardsBishop Loughlin (NY)202001144035
156Audrey AbreuFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202110101052
157Emi MarshallSidwell Friends (VA)202223520011
158Niya FieldsPutnam Science (CT)202003314139
159Linnay BodderHarry S Truman (NY)20227512060115
160Lauren KleinStuart Country Day (NJ)202200001009
161Kassidy ZierisSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202133610002
162Dorien WilliamsNazareth (NY)202211200016
163Ciyanna McQuillerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202124624024
164Melanie MallariSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202121301015
165Alyssa PolemeniMoore Catholic (NY)202103310004
166MacKayla ScarlettSt. Francis Prep (NY)2020033031016
167Felicia JamesThomas Jefferson (NY)2021651102002
168Alyssa HawesMt. Carmel (MD)202001110004
169Empress LeeGuiderland (NY)202132513022
170Njeri BrooksCurtis (NY)202101100114
171Amaya LewisCurtis (NY)202105511004
172Julia MandaraNotre Dame Academy (NY)202123500013
173Haley StinebricknerSouthwest (CAN)202113403008
174Aleah JamesStuart Country Day (NJ)2021202110111
175Penny PandoLong Island Lutheran (NY)202100010004
176Dana ElcockBaldwin (NY)202013422049
177Felicia FelicienNazareth (NY)202232503043
178Victoria AragonNeptune (NJ)202144822034
179Kristen TouhyNotre Dame Academy (NY)2020347061113
180Morgan GoldingNazareth (NY)202002201005
181Adalise CaraballoSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202302233025
182Maya AbouzeidSt. Laurent (CAN)202222403016
183Seyna DiggsSt. Laurent (CAN)202314502003
184Khailyn WaiteMidwood (NY)2020246170410
185Summer KleinSt. Luke’s (CT)202008815006
186Ginnelle PhippsSt. Joseph High School (NY)202002212036
187Khia MillerSidwell Friends (VA)202315603028
188Olivia FerrisNotre Dame Academy (NY)202004401025
189Carly McBainSouthwest (CAN)202312305029
190Javiere RodriguezMedgar Evers (NY)202235804027
191Ella OkubasuCrestwood (CAN)202213403018
192Jada BediakoSouthwest (CAN)202311211007
193Amber AbusbeihMoore Catholic (NY)20204711162118
194Player 22 (SBP)South Bronx Prep (NY)TBD00000005
195Ava ClassMcDonogh (MD)202025700000
196Delaney HainesPutnam Science (CT)201911202125
197Shanice SimpsonHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202100000104
198Jessica AurigemmaFrancis Lewis (NY)202113402004
199Karimata DialloSt. Joseph High School (NY)202015602023
200Victoria TrittoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202103301120
201Mei Lin CallisteBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202224603025
202Giuliana EspositoCurtis (NY)202210101016
203Aviva WrightSidwell Friends (VA)202203310010
204Asia ArchivalFrancis Lewis (NY)202100001015
205Deanna KoppieMoore Catholic (NY)202230302037
206Brianna MartinBishop Loughlin (NY)202012322062
207Ava SaltiHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202011221003
208Stasia EplerCambridge Central (NY)202217805019
209Kayla TitusSt. Mary’s (NY)202013401010
210Emma Von EssenLong Island Lutheran (NY)202200001104
211Taryn BarbotSt. Mary’s (NY)202332521010
212Nasserine WilliamPutnam Science (CT)202005503027
213Shawn TateMt. Carmel (MD)202214500000
214Laila KendleNeptune (NJ)202101120020
215Everly KesslerJamesville DeWitt (NY)201912301003
216Maya WalkerBishop Loughlin (NY)202014513202
217Dorthea TrelstadManhattan Center (NY)202333615024
218Nicolette SmithSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202132544016
219Taylor LittleMurry Bergtraum (NY)202072904100
220Makaela QuimbyMcDonogh (MD)202302210006
221Dorothy WieseCurtis (NY)202300000004
222Elizabeth CatasManhattan Center (NY)202324600002
223Diamond VargasSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202204412003
224Sierra JohnsonTPLS (VA)202210112006
225Sydney RosenoffLong Island Lutheran (NY)202102220100
226Nina RealiNotre Dame Academy (NY)202111201004
227Anaiah JenkinsMcDonogh (MD)202301111122
228Cierra ElhamalwayMoore Catholic (NY)202305530000
229Ciara CrawfordCapitol Christian (MD)202111210020
230Nafissatou TattassayeManhattan Center (NY)2023224150110
231Ebony AvilaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202220201003
232Shavonney ReidFrancis Lewis (NY)202113404103
233Tionne ThomasonJohn Jay Campus (NY)202011201134
234Sidney GreenMt. Carmel (MD)202101100014
235Amina FowlerWest Catholic (PA)202201100002
236Nylah DavisMt. Carmel (MD)202301114018
237Callie OBrienXaverian (NY)TBD13422033
238Hailey HospodarekMoore Catholic (NY)202002201103
239Saniyah McNealyBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202301100003
240Akellia BowensSt. Joseph High School (NY)-10100014
241Caleigh EdwardsSt. Francis Prep (NY)202111202024
242Darrian JacksonUniondale (NY)202401101004
243Kiya MarquezBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202002213006
244I’Nysia Young- BetheaNeptune (NJ)202302213012
245Thersa HospodarekMoore Catholic (NY)202333614010
246Madison PlazaJohn Jay Campus (NY)20218614010049
247Alexis MorganSt. Mary’s (NY)202223523020
248Amaya DouglasWesttown (PA)202005502008
249Isabelle ZukowskiXaverian (NY)TBD00001004
250Julia HarscheSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202201100016
251Kaylah WilliamsMt. Carmel (MD)202101100012
252Danielle AndrewsManhattan Center (NY)2020189210110
253Lily ZawisnyStaten Island Academy (NY)202320201002
254Jessica CooperSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202303303005
255Jessica WilliamsSt. Mary’s (NY)202012310000
256Lanayah BrownLongwood Prep (NY)202344800010
257Nya DiasJohn Jay Campus (NY)20201910391611
258Chelsea IbenegbuXaverian (NY)TBD00012107
259Kylah EvansMedgar Evers (NY)202100000002
260Chelsea MasseauxMt. Carmel (MD)202001101013
261Gabriela Velazquez-GonzalezStuart Country Day (NJ)202200011002
262Nicki SwamMcDonogh (MD)202000002014
263Taylor BarbotSt. Mary’s (NY)202310101023
264Ashley SchmittStaten Island Academy (NY)2021011182418
265Kimberly GarciaThomas Jefferson (NY)202034713126
266Savannah RivasBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202201121010
267Damoni TuckerPutnam Science (CT)202100001012
268Italyah MorganManhattan Center (NY)202100000002
269Bella GittoGuiderland (NY)2022011060013
270Olivia VeroXaverian (NY)TBD02201004
271Tamara PopovicSouthwest (CAN)202202203003
272Alexis MarcNazareth (NY)202014500000
273Maria EscobarPutnam Science (CT)202300000002
274Ava WilsonGuiderland (NY)202211222010
275Khalya Jean JeromeJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000002
276Sheila Da SilvaFrancis Lewis (NY)2023235160315
277Nayeli DowdingBaldwin (NY)202112312018
278Mikayla WallaceJohn Jay Campus (NY)202123505015
279Bella ZingoriLong Island Lutheran (NY)202301100002
280Campbell FaraceMcDonogh (MD)202000000002
281Rose AzmoudehHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202414502012
282Hannah BrooksJamesville DeWitt (NY)201903331002
283Fatoumata TrawellahLongwood Prep (NY)202123502019
284Janelle JohnsonSt. Luke’s (CT)202002212022
285Sophia SerravilloGuiderland (NY)202432521010
286Jasmine LewisStuart Country Day (NJ)202102200000
287Zalayah GodoyManhattan Center (NY)202112302034
288Bella TrostleGuiderland (NY)202102202120
289Mary DurkinJamesville DeWitt (NY)-03301000
290JeAnna CunninghamSt. Francis Prep (NY)202007703203
291McKayla McLenithanCambridge Central (NY)202111232002
292Elizabeth StoneHarry S Truman (NY)202204414020
293Fiorella GuerrieroCurtis (NY)202200000010
294Jedacia GreavesMurry Bergtraum (NY)202302202021
295Hannah BrownXaverian (NY)TBD04410000
296Lily WolmanWesttown (PA)202101100000
297Ashley AmbrosinoPutnam Science (CT)202000000001
298Jasmin GreenBaldwin (NY)202014511010
299Mariama DialloSt. Laurent (CAN)2022651105012
300Chardonnay HartleyLong Island Lutheran (NY)202201100000
301Madison RuddySt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202014502012
302Chaniya StokesJohn Jay Campus (NY)202301100000
303Saleah JosephCrestwood (CAN)202011201100
304Jasmine HansfordStuart Country Day (NJ)202000001022
305Victoria FerminMurry Bergtraum (NY)202300010000
306Jaydileen GuityLongwood Prep (NY)202011201000
307Tegan FoyeMurry Bergtraum (NY)202244811040
308Amanda CruickshankSt. Laurent (CAN)202213412000
309Baylee DeSmitMcDonogh (MD)202110111000
310Vanessa EarlyNotre Dame Academy (NY)202101101010
311Jalyn BenitezLongwood Prep (NY)2021571205018
312Aaliyah HillsJohn Jay Campus (NY)202214502004
313Silvette VargasFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202211215019
314Emily EllisWesttown (PA)202101100000
315Jaslin WalkerSt. Mary’s (NY)202300002120
316Lunara GrahamBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202100000100
317Trinity UptonSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202002214003
318Ava FooteFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202211202004
319Skyla NortonNazareth (NY)2021571218033
320Anna ConzaLong Island Lutheran (NY)202301100000
321Molly LagayStuart Country Day (NJ)202101100000
322Lauren HalpinMary Louis Academy (NY)202112301004
323Grace McFarranGuiderland (NY)202111216019
324Skylar GradyBishop Loughlin (NY)202101100000
325Amina ReidWest Catholic (PA)202300001002
326Paris NosworthyBaldwin (NY)202201100000
327Tomi EnikanologbonMedgar Evers (NY)202310101010
328Melissa TerresManhattan Center (NY)202201100000
329Kaila DawkinsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202101100000
330Allisa ReachFrancis Lewis (NY)202221314013
331Olivia MedfordLong Island Lutheran (NY)202100002005
332Damya CheathamENY Family Academy (NY)202300000002
333Melissa HernandezMidwood (NY)202110100000
334Geraldine LalanneMidwood (NY)202101101010
335Lemarah SampsonWest Catholic (PA)202100010000
336Destiny MerisierUniondale (NY)202102200000
337Suki Anna PaulMidwood (NY)202200000010
338Madji PeneCapitol Christian (MD)202011200002
339Miranda VanderwalSouthwest (CAN)202102200200
340Brianna CinqueSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202201100000
341Kieara SandersLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
342Rori CoxSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
343Bethel NwalozieThomas Jefferson (NY)202000000000
344Ore OgunwolereTrenton Catholic (NJ)202300000000
345Reniya Jones202100000000
346Winta TurnerSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202300000000
347Julia LombardoSt. Luke’s (CT)202100000000
348Tiryah ExumMurry Bergtraum (NY)202101103013
349Kelly CockfieldSouthwest (CAN)202300000000
350Grace Biggers202000000000
351Nandi CameronJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
352Deniya RobinsonBishop Loughlin (NY)202100000000
353Adannia Agbo202300000000
354Zamiya RobinsonBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202300000000
355Aalayah Williams-HunteWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
356Sierra JonesSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
357Tara JohnsonUniversity (NJ)202100000000
358Endya GreeneSouth Shore (NY)202200000000
359Selma MarkisicXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
360Valerie EisenbachArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
361Kiyah Stewart202000000000
362Wisdom MaddoxTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000000000
363Faith CampbellUniversity (NJ)202100000000
364Liatu King202000000000
365Mary DolginMidwood (NY)2021011041012
366Kendall Hawley202200000000
367Isabella Wylie202000000000
368Daphney CadichonCanarsie (NY)202100000000
369Tyasia WilliamsUniondale (NY)2022134181211
370Ciara HarrisNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
371Alyssa StuddertHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202203304032
372Andrea VicenteFrancis Lewis (NY)202100000000
373Janae WalkerLife Center (NJ)202200000000
374Amaya JenkinsCurtis (NY)202104402023
375Elinore FrimpongSt. Laurent (CAN)202200000000
376Breauna WareMary Louis Academy (NY)202200000000
377Catherine McCormickSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
378Kelsey RansomSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202000000000
379Lyvanni BakerCanarsie (NY)202200000000
380Ryan GrantSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
381Sydney BakerJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
382Alanna WatsonSt. Luke’s (CT)202400000000
383Skylar LaboyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
384Ahjanae YoungNeptune (NJ)202200000000
385Kaylah Ivey202000000000
386Amaree McknightNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
387Aliyah Matharu-00000000
388Aniya SmithJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
389Samia Thomas202000000000
390Tiffany HammondLife Center (NJ)202000000000
391Diana RussoMidwood (NY)202300000000
392Abigail Cooch202300000000
393Egypt BeattySummit Academy (NY)202200000000
394Alexzeya BrooksWesttown (PA)202100000000
395Danaijah WilliamsSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
396Rosanna MunozFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202100000000
397Sidney WilliamsUniversity (NJ)202100000000
398Isabella GaydosSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
399Emma BoniMoore Catholic (NY)202100000000
400Desiree Cross202100000000
401Bukky Akinsola202100000000
402Taneshia TuckerUniversity (NJ)202100000000
403Daijah OdomGrand St Campus (NY)202200000000
404Synia Johnson202000000000
405Anjali DonnellySidwell Friends (VA)202200000000
406Shailah AdamsNiagara Prep (CAN)202200000000
407Kaylah BarnesNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
408Gabriella MoralesMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
409Aissateu DemeManhattan Center (NY)202200000000
410Jailyn Lucas202000000000
411Shantavia DawkinsSouthwest (CAN)202200000000
412Jeileen RodriguezHarry S Truman (NY)202000000000
413Vanessa GenaofariaSt. Francis Prep (NY)202000000000
414Riley Morrison202000000000
415Sade YoungSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
416Saneia Walford202400000000
417Beyonce MuschettCanarsie (NY)202200000000
418Janiya SmithLife Center (NJ)202100000000
419Aaliyah Pitts202000000000
420Tara MurraySt. Mary’s (NY)202300012012
421Jamiah RichardsonSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
422Rakisha BallingerCapitol Christian (MD)202100000000
423Ellie PerezMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
424Rama Akel202000000000
425Maureen McCormickSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202300000000
426Laila Jewett202100000000
427Kait CarterPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
428Tye FortuneBaldwin (NY)202000000000
429Kiana HardisonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
430Kelis RogersSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
431Deliayh Mohamed202000000000
432Shania DavisUniversity (NJ)202000000000
433Jessica Singletary202100000000
434Wyasia MontgomerySummit Academy (NY)202100000000
435Alexis StewartSouthwest (CAN)202000000000
436Lucie CastagnePutnam Science (CT)201941504000
437Caroline GodineMcDonogh (MD)202200000000
438Deborah OdeManhattan Center (NY)202000000000
439Neive Fausel202200000000
440Kyra Brant202100000000
441Bliss MorganBishop Loughlin (NY)202000000000
442Tami SharoniHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202100000000
443Gwen WronoskiGuiderland (NY)202100000000
444Mizani JohnsonGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
445Kiana AndersonHarry S Truman (NY)202200000000
446Faith Piser202200000000
447Athena SarrisCanarsie (NY)-00000000
448Kelli Coleman202200000000
449GaNiya MillerCanarsie (NY)-00000000
450Kylah Franklin202000000000
451Yonta Vaughn202200000000
452Hawa SibblesSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202200000000
453Aichata BalloSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
454Paige BrownCapitol Christian (MD)202100000000
455Kateri PooleSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
456Safara McIntyreWest Catholic (PA)202100000000
457Catreece OdenGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
458Amani Melendez202200000000
459Faith JosephCrestwood (CAN)202010100000
460Molly AromandoTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000000000
461Danasia ToneyMedgar Evers (NY)202115605012
462Tyliyah HighsmithJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000000
463Sherri BostonManhattan Center (NY)202100000000
464Guo ChenMidwood (NY)202301100000
465Jali TuckerNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
466Sophia Corretjer202300000000
467Isabella TremboneNotre Dame Academy (NY)202100000000
468Kirah Dandridge202200000000
469Kelci JenkinsLife Center (NJ)202000000000
470Nasira Williams202000000000
471Chloe PetersNiagara Prep (CAN)202000000000
472Francesca SotoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202010100000
473Avery Hartenstein202300000000
474Cara BeirneSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
475Princess BeenHarry S Truman (NY)202100000000
476Sole Carroll202100000000
477Imani Mc ClammyCanarsie (NY)202000000000
478Sydney Briscoe202100000000
479Rianna SmithSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
480Bethany FerrerasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
481Qadence Samuels202300000000
482Hailey ThompsonSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202200000000
483Zyane RamirezSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
484Christina McPhailBishop McNamara Mustangs (MD)-00000000
485Alex LicataSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
486Julia Gill202200000000
487Aniya McDonald-Perry202100000000
488Taylor Kellum202200000000
489Doreen AriikLife Center (NJ)202100000000
490Channing Williams202300000000
491Isabella SwipesWesttown (PA)202300000000
492Grace Mallozzi202200000000
493Ariana SeawellHarry S Truman (NY)202100000000
494Olivia Wooten202100000000
495Wadiah FindleyUniversity (NJ)202200000000
496Gabby StickleJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
497Elizabeth Martino202000000000
498Marchella TinoNeptune (NJ)202100000000
499Kyla GrantJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000000010
500Amira GaryLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
501Nia WalkerMurry Bergtraum (NY)202100000000
502Aleah SneadPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
503Sarah AustinNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
504Sophia CappollaSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
505Mya HodgeSummit Academy (NY)202100000000
506Mary Lee MitchellCurtis (NY)202000000000
507Kayla DelgadoGrand St Campus (NY)202100000000
508Beyonca BanksBishop Loughlin (NY)202200000000
509Lauren DiMartinoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
510Sophie FernandezArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
511Katie SimonCambridge Central (NY)202100000000
512Ariana ArtisUniversity (NJ)202300000000
513Renelle GrannumBaldwin (NY)202400000000
514Jakia Turner-00000000
515Jordyn Grandberry202100000000
516Sydney Fulton202100000000
517Brayla Bogier202000000000
518Sydney PieknyNiagara Prep (CAN)202300000000
519Azaria WoodruffSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
520Daneya WrightThomas Jefferson (NY)202000000000
521Dayshawna CarterSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
522Racky KaneGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
523Tahirah Kelley202100000000
524Alana GarciaFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
525McKenzie Burke202200000000
526Ayanna RevnellWesttown (PA)202004403010
527Kaori SaundersWest Catholic (PA)202000000000
528Alma DiabyCanarsie (NY)202100000000
529Jasmine AdamsJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
530Daishya StallingsSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
531Kate OBrienXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
532Hanna Xon LealLongwood Prep (NY)202300000000
533Janelle PascalBaldwin (NY)202200000000
534Channa Hayes202000000000
535Kiera WilliamsSt. Luke’s (CT)202201103002
536Lauren Mingo202200000000
537Kaitlynn HaugheyPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
538Brenda CuevasManhattan Center (NY)202000000000
539Cheyenne RoweSouthwest (CAN)202200000000
540Marica LaguerreMedgar Evers (NY)202200000000
541LaNIya WashingtonNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
542Blair PennSidwell Friends (VA)202100000000
543Shakira HesterHarry S Truman (NY)202000000000
544Paris McBride202000000000
545Ariana Lopez202100000000
546Nia PopeHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202100000000
547Kimora TaylorGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
548Janae StewartPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
549Meghan KahtCurtis (NY)202100000000
550Alexia NelsonSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
551Caitlin MullinXaverian (NY)TBD00000000
552Shante BartonUniondale (NY)202100000000
553Kiana BeretonSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
554Helen PrimisSidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
555Alex McCarron202100000000
556Aaliyah BevansNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
557Sydney LawsonMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
558Chantel HawesLongwood Prep (NY)202100000000
559Samantha FerrerasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202200000000
560Taina MaldonadoFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202000000000
561Cameren Downs202000000000
562Olivia DoresteArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
563Aniya Bell-00000000
564Fifi BilewuMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
565Celine TaylorFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202100000000
566Maria RijoMurry Bergtraum (NY)202300000000
567Ciara DawkinsBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202100000000
568Jenna Castaldo202100000000
569Kenia WilliamsGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
570Adrian JacksonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
571Molly McMahonPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
572Maryama TurkstraSouthwest (CAN)202000000000
573Nzingha RothmillerWesttown (PA)202100000000
574Alia Denwiddie202000000000
575Shimei MuhammedSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
576Emily PayneSouthwest (CAN)202012302114
577Lizbeth AriasJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
578Kendra Lawrence202000000000
579Mia BordwinHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202400000000
580Imani HaynesFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
581Dominique GeigerSt. Thomas Aquinas (NJ)202200001002
582Kelley MasonSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
583Nia MelvinStuart Country Day (NJ)202101111016
584Gayelle LabissiereTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
585Sky CastroSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
586Saryah Winbore202300000000
587Destiny JohnsonUniversity (NJ)202300000000
588Layla ReidWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
589Schira FowlesSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
590Gabrielle MooreCanarsie (NY)-00000000
591Maya CwarlinaArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
592Sam CachesSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
593Tiannah GriffithJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
594Semara Santiago202000000000
595Jana���a Brown-00000000
596Chelle DanielsCambridge Central (NY)202200000000
597Kayla JohnsonSouth Shore (NY)-00000000
598Vanessa Laumbach202000000000
599Megan ChangSt. Francis Prep (NY)202100000000
600Tiema RennixMidwood (NY)202100000000
601Jalisa sandersHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202200000000
602Hope Evans202000000000
603Brooke LeahyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
604Kourtney BobbBaldwin (NY)202100000000
605Zhane ShulerBrooklyn Law & Tech (NY)202300000000
606Latifat OlatunjiCanarsie (NY)202100000000
607Melanie Gracia202300000000
608Riley Delcore202300000000
609Jolie BoyleHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202311200000
610ShaKiyra Wood-202200000000
611Kate HughesMary Louis Academy (NY)202000000000
612Angelina GuerrieroCurtis (NY)202100000000
613Amirah DockinsMt. Carmel (MD)202200000000
614Isabel GurneySidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
615Serah WilliamsNiagara Prep (CAN)202200000000
616Ava CoylePenn Charter (PA)202100000000
617Jana’a Brown202100000000
618Shawnasia O’FaireFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202000000000
619Samaria MorrisThomas Jefferson (NY)202101100000
620Kennedy Clifton202200000000
621Unique BunchSouth Shore (NY)202100000000
622Ashley RojasHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202000000000
623Kyanna EvansSummit Academy (NY)202200000000
624Amoni ByrdArchbishop Molloy (NY)202200000000
625Isabella CappollaSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
626Katelyn SimpsonBaldwin (NY)202300000000
627Alexis Lomax202000000000
628Maryann NyagakiPutnam Science (CT)202200000000
629Ciara NormanLife Center (NJ)202100000000
630Taniya SykesCanarsie (NY)202200000000
631Olivia Boyd202200000000
632Janeya Grant202400000000
633Maddie ShoupPenn Charter (PA)202200000000
634Naja Ngongba202100000000
635Jaylyn ProutyCambridge Central (NY)202200000000
636Damiyah Davis202100000000
637Fiona McNeilJamesville DeWitt (NY)202000000000
638Stellah LegendreManhattan Center (NY)202300000000
639Sage LarsenWesttown (PA)202000000000
640Anylah LallaveSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202100000000
641Skyla WattsFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202300000000
642Summer HendersonSt. Francis Prep (NY)202300000000
643Kaiya CreekNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
644Lauren Banks202000000000
645Traci MooreGrand St Campus (NY)202300000000
646Alex Sullivan202300000000
647Symphone Burney202000000000
648Trinity SanchezBaldwin (NY)202100000000
649Jessica KellyArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
650Makayla Jackson202300000000
651Kayla Thomas-00000000
652Chazanda JacksonBishop Loughlin (NY)202101100000
653Sariyah LeeGrand St Campus (NY)202000000000
654Jeannys Reyes202400000000
655Jenna Grey202100000000
656Shauntee CentenSouthwest (CAN)202212300000
657Chelsea HenriquezCurtis (NY)202300000000
658Kimberlee ChildsFrancis Lewis (NY)202103304002
659Phoenix GedeonLife Center (NJ)202100000000
660Eloise DescheneauxSidwell Friends (VA)202200000000
661Jalyn Brown202200000000
662Sahnya Jah202300000000
663Carmen WilliamsPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
664Natalya CiscartMidwood (NY)202310100010
665Lina Dimarsico202000000000
666Sanaa FerreirasSt. Francis Prep (NY)202100000000
667Jersey MayfieldNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
668Michele ChawanSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202300000000
669Angelic GuzmanNeptune (NJ)202100000000
670Nicole HawroSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202000000000
671Tiffany WilliamsonSummit Academy (NY)202100000000
672Yasmine Jones-SmithUniondale (NY)202100000000
673Rebecca Defelice202000000000
674Chloe WilsonSouth Shore (NY)202000000000
675Madison PriceCambridge Central (NY)202100000000
676Melinda DanielsSidwell Friends (VA)202300000000
677Nicole SpencerArchbishop Molloy (NY)202100000000
678Aminiata Fadika202000000000
679Madison Scott202000000000
680Eleni KapsokavadisSt. Francis Prep (NY)202200000000
681Aariyon SladeJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
682Taniyah Greene202000000000
683Kamryn GarnerNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
684Kayla PatrickNeptune (NJ)202303313010
685Alana Melendez202100000000
686Natalie LintonTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
687Chanel ShuckSummit Academy (NY)202200000000
688Layla ThompsonWest Catholic (PA)202300000000
689Rayne Turner202000000000
690Aaliyah EdwardsCrestwood (CAN)202000000000
691Brianna CamajSt. Francis Prep (NY)202300000000
692Nency OrtegaHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202000000000
693Samantha MabaneGrand St Campus (NY)202200000000
694Kamani White202400000000
695Kaylah Thomas202100000000
696Cristal ToledoMurry Bergtraum (NY)202000000000
697Ava LiaGuiderland (NY)202100000000
698Kaitlyn HnatkowskyPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
699Janiah TillmanSummit Academy (NY)202000000000
700Iris AzconaTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
701Jamie KubachPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
702Bailey JeffriesUniondale (NY)202011201000
703Claire Echevarria-SmithSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202200000000
704Jodiel ThompsonJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202100000000
705Crystal SmithWest Catholic (PA)202200000000
706Kristen DonovanArchbishop Molloy (NY)202200000000
707Niyah Whitten202200000000
708Grace SundbackXaverian (NY)TBD03301007
709Alanna BoscoMoore Catholic (NY)202000000000
710Daria DouglasNational Christian Academy (MD)202000000000
711Christena ArmentoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
712Destiny BrickleLongwood Prep (NY)202200000000
713Brianna SciarrinoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
714Ariel Victor202300000000
715Jenai BlueJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
716Sarah StreetePutnam Science (CT)202000000000
717Destiny BishopLong Island Lutheran (NY)202300000000
718Taylor Gibson202100000000
719Payton DulinBaldwin (NY)202400000000
720Trinaty RiveraJohn F. Kennedy (NJ)202000000000
721Nyla Capo-ChichiNazareth (NY)202000000000
722Laila HamiterPenn Charter (PA)202100000000
723Colleen BridgmanSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202100000000
724Patti MarinoArchbishop Molloy (NY)202000000000
725Brittney-Shania EtukaPutnam Science (CT)202101101000
726Ashlee Fortier202100000000
727India BarnesPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
728Shackira GobernCanarsie (NY)202000000000
729Jaida Belton202100000000
730Kelsey BessPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
731Amber WilliamsBaldwin (NY)202100000000
732Tiara BellamyTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200000000
733Emily LoughranSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202100000000
734Gianna Boone-00000000
735Farrah Jenkins-DuvallNational Christian Academy (MD)202100000000
736Gia Cooke202200000000
737Victoria Ebron202300000000
738Anais LipanSt. Vincent Ferrer (NY)202300000000
739Hayley HuntPenn Charter (PA)202000000000
740Ava VidalSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
741Letycia VasconcelosHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202300000000
742Bella ToomeyPenn Charter (PA)202300000000
743Nicolette OnestoSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202100000000
744Olivia Brooks202200000000
745LeTaysha Arrington--00000000
746Azatah Lawrence202000000000
747Giana AcquestaSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
748Jessica SolariSt. Joseph Hill (NY)202000000000
749Tashawni CornfieldPutnam Science (CT)202000001000
750Kayla WilliamsMedgar Evers (NY)202022404006
751Tianna BaileyCrestwood (CAN)202031438249
752Symaya PritchettENY Family Academy (NY)202322402010
753Nayrelin RubioManhattan Center (NY)202110122000
754Jonae VernonBishop Loughlin (NY)202300000002
755Jadaia ReidCrestwood (CAN)202015615002
756Elena RodriguezMt. Carmel (MD)202100000000
757Kalyn PadgettMurry Bergtraum (NY)202011202052
758Xiomara HallFrederick Douglass Academy (NY)202200001000
759Skye BestMedgar Evers (NY)202200001005
760Meg SilvaNeptune (NJ)202300001000
761Carley GreetSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202000001000
762Aidan PanianSt. Luke’s (CT)202300001010
763Niesha LouisTrenton Catholic (NJ)202200001000
764Olivia WigginsWesttown (PA)202230303004
765Margo SalomonsCurtis (NY)202210100000
766Naheema WalkerBishop Loughlin (NY)202010100000
767Alexa DominicHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202200001000
768Aniyah BrownNeptune (NJ)202100001000
769Tsion SmithMt. Carmel (MD)202212305114
770Andria GadsonTPLS (VA)202013425000
771Justiece MillerCrestwood (CAN)202300000000
772Abby MaherCambridge Central (NY)202000000000
773Stacy MorencySt. Laurent (CAN)202200001000
774Samyah AllenSt. Mary’s (NY)202210110012
775Josie BoyerWesttown (PA)202202200000
776Trrake DoumbouyaSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202304412020
777Madison HarrisHalf Hollow Hills East (NY)202000000000
778Osaretin OmoruyiCurtis (NY)202100000000
779Riley BayerSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202010100000
780Destini SterlingCapitol Christian (MD)202035801109
781Sydney RyanHamilton Heights Hawks (TN-RC)202201100000
782Lily LoewenguthJamesville DeWitt (NY)201902204030
783Gianna HenriquesHarry S Truman (NY)202232504123
784Moryliz MarquezSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202211201000
785Christina BannisterENY Family Academy (NY)202106604000
786Taya JohnsonMt. Carmel (MD)202001101000
787Ashley MarroccoSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)2020101020013
788S SobaSt. Francis Prep (NY)TBD20212000
789Laila ElorBaldwin (NY)202143728033
790Jalen DouglasCapitol Christian (MD)202000000000
791Shania IglesiasBaldwin (NY)202101112014
792Jovonne JohnsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202100001000
793Alleisha RomainMidwood (NY)202200001000
794Jayda MalesMt. Carmel (MD)202300011002
795Nathalie Alarcon CamachoMidwood (NY)202200001010
796Chanell HensonMt. Carmel (MD)202010101000
797Aaliyah TasherJohn Jay Campus (NY)202000001000
798Sophia EncarnacionMary Louis Academy (NY)202100000000
799Seonah InnocentUniondale (NY)202000015024
800Lauren PetersSt. Francis Prep (NY)202101113100
801Jalaiya TaylorUniondale (NY)202012302010
802Taiylor BusseyTrenton Catholic (NJ)202000001000
803Janee HarrisonNiagara Prep (CAN)202110121007
804Aniya JacksonLong Island Lutheran (NY)202200022000
805Riley LaTrayJamesville DeWitt (NY)202001102011
806Mackenzie IanniciSt. Joseph by the Sea (NY)202200000000
807Catherine MartinStuart Country Day (NJ)202102214003
808Kyla RobothamJohn Jay Campus (NY)202200000000
809Cayla WilliamsSt. Mary’s (NY)202301100001
810Ja’net BurnettMidwood (NY)202221304100
811Brielle RenwickSt. Luke’s (CT)202310101010
812Raquel HoffmanSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202101102001
813Mya MurchisonUniondale (NY)202400001010
814Sarah LauSt. Luke’s (CT)202401101011
815Schymera SamuelsCrestwood (CAN)202102201000
816Tamara StanfordMt. Carmel (MD)202103304101
817Nicolette GuidaXaverian (NY)TBD00001000
818Cierrah ThomasUniondale (NY)202012302001
819Madison Thornton LewisFrancis Lewis (NY)202313401110
820Diana ComsaSt. Laurent (CAN)202302202013
821Sian LeeMidwood (NY)202110101020
822Jhakia GistNazareth (NY)2020279330016
823Esydree TullJohn Jay Campus (NY)2023235160011
824Julia FaboziXaverian (NY)TBD03313020
825Shanysse AlexanderMt. Carmel (MD)202010104012
826Kailey McKennaJamesville DeWitt (NY)201912301021
827Gabriella VillaplanaFrancis Lewis (NY)202002203008
828Sophie BlombergSt. Luke’s (CT)202200002000
829Naijah Vann DeboseNazareth (NY)2021246461511
830Darina DavidLongwood Prep (NY)202101145032
831Seraiah DawsonThomas Jefferson (NY)202101110011
832Sophie KriftcherSt. Luke’s (CT)202000003000
833Skky WilliamsSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202304406020
834Madison PillarellaStaten Island Academy (NY)202300002030
835Hennessy GuerroSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202200001000
836Sereena PalauSouth Bronx Prep (NY)202300015012
837Madison IsaksenNotre Dame Academy (NY)202102