She Got Game Classic – Atlanta, GA

She Got Game Classic – Atlanta, GA / Day 1

Wheeler High School - Gym 1

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School - Gym 1

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School - Gym 1

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School - Gym 1

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

She Got Game Classic – Atlanta, GA / Day 2

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School - Gym 2

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School - Gym 2

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 2 (Live Stats)

Wheeler High School – Gym 1 (Live Stats)

She Got Game Classic – Atlanta, GA Player Totals

RankPlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
1Thersulva-Angelica Juste-Jean3172568.0101758.844100.027962405483.02.00.71.70.016.0
2Mariana Valenzuela3112544.01425.03650.0122436259762612.00.71.72.02.38.7
3Kiandra Brown3101471.4010.0192770.4981726212395.70.72.00.70.313.0
4O’Mariah Gordon2133141.921216.74666.74101473818327.03.51.54.00.516.0
5Amira Williams3102343.5070.091181.84131733408295.71.01.02.70.09.7
6Taylor Henderson2163053.32540.0101376.931114413923447.02.06.51.51.022.0
7Ariel Loiter3204643.5102343.544100.04711610301543.72.03.30.30.018.0
8Malaya Cowles3111957.9000.033100.07101724513255.70.71.31.00.38.3
9Erin Turral1194542.282236.4000.052732407467.03.02.07.00.046.0
10Julia Rodriguez2154037.5010.0101566.76111732615408.51.51.02.50.520.0
11Kara Dunn1132356.51250.044100.034744205317.04.04.05.00.031.0
12Nina De Leon3102540.02728.691464.3661284615314.02.71.31.70.310.3
13Sania Feagin2102737.0020.091181.8771456653297.02.53.01.52.514.5
14Zaria Blake26966.7000.04850.01061600332168.00.00.01.01.58.0
15Sandrine Clesca361931.62540.08988.9235196704221.76.32.01.30.07.3
16Sacha Washington182040.0010.061346.210818312432218.03.01.03.04.022.0
17Jasiah Washington1111764.7000.022100.07512023002412.00.02.00.00.024.0
18Alasia Hayes161442.93742.94580.011011233241911.02.03.04.02.019.0
19Treasure Hunt181361.54944.422100.023530201225.03.00.01.00.022.0
20Kamilla Cardoso171070.0000.0000.054920240149.02.00.00.04.014.0
21Avyonce Carter161540.02450.05771.44711201051911.02.00.05.00.019.0
22Taja Stephens2102050.02450.061346.22101255502286.02.52.51.00.014.0
23Kamryn Collins181172.711100.011100.043702213187.00.02.03.01.018.0
24Tyi Skinner161540.03650.0131681.305521001285.02.01.01.00.028.0
25Elizabeth Smith3102934.551435.76785.72810813316313.32.74.32.00.310.3
26Raven Johnson171163.62366.73650.024633205196.03.03.05.00.019.0
27Lanni Brown16785.76785.7000.031410400184.01.00.00.00.018.0
28Dakiyah Sanders15862.51333.37887.503335206183.03.05.06.00.018.0
29Carlyse Hooks16966.72450.07887.511234203212.03.04.03.00.021.0
30Jadah Waite181553.33650.033100.030310001223.01.00.01.00.022.0
31Marissa Powe151145.51250.03475.034733315147.03.03.05.01.014.0
32Niveya Henley361540.01616.722100.0941323602154.30.71.00.70.05.0
33Cierra Christian371838.91425.0020.05131816314156.00.32.01.30.35.0
34Fernanda Ovalle3113036.731030.05683.3371025602303.30.71.70.70.010.0
35Mya Wasswa14944.4030.055100.044811403138.01.01.03.00.013.0
36Isabella Patterson241040.0000.0000.098172321088.51.01.50.00.54.0
37Jayde Tschritter151145.541040.01250.024620103156.02.00.03.00.015.0
38Maggie Vick14850.0000.0000.05101502311815.00.02.01.01.08.0
39Mia Xerras261154.54757.122100.001111213305185.51.06.52.50.09.0
40Jordan Pravato251050.02540.044100.0291116001165.50.53.00.50.08.0
41McCall King161637.51333.381172.75510340012110.03.04.01.00.021.0
42Alia Callum14580.0000.03475.033621102116.02.01.02.00.011.0
43Keiara Griffin14580.01250.05771.404422211144.02.02.01.01.014.0
44AC Markham141428.6020.022100.044893312108.09.03.02.01.010.0
45Nia Nelson271258.322100.0010.022478213162.03.54.01.50.58.0
46Ruth Balogun151050.01250.01520.05611200011211.02.00.01.00.012.0
47Reagan Kargo1102245.521020.011100.027903100239.00.03.00.00.023.0
48Nuriyah Slaton151241.73650.0000.053811103138.01.01.03.00.013.0
49Chrishawndria Faust24850.0000.0000.066121221186.00.51.00.50.54.0
50Tineya Hylton13475.01250.0000.00226110372.06.01.03.00.07.0
51Mariah Mitchem14757.11250.02450.015652301116.05.02.01.00.011.0
52Jordan Rosier2113333.341822.21250.0461035304275.01.52.52.00.013.5
53Kaylynn Kirklen14666.733100.01250.014542000125.04.02.00.00.012.0
54Naya Clamp251338.5020.022100.032551703122.52.50.51.50.06.0
55Aaliyah Capers282236.4000.0000.0991806602169.00.03.01.00.08.0
56Kyndall Thomas261540.04944.4020.023587504162.54.03.52.00.08.0
57Jasmine Stevens261735.3020.011100.0671303112136.50.01.51.00.56.5
58Tonie Morgan292437.51616.761060.034779304253.53.54.52.00.012.5
59Jessica Wolf23475.0000.05771.434711100113.50.50.50.00.05.5
60Janaya Jones25771.411100.01714.352711513123.50.50.51.50.56.0
61Sydney Gibson191275.0000.0020.021313210183.01.03.00.01.018.0
62Eden Sample13837.51333.355100.011242103122.04.02.03.00.012.0
63Jessie Parish11333.3020.03560.0371031210510.03.01.00.01.05.0
64Laniyah Gennie241723.511010.0000.0311145471297.02.52.01.00.54.5
65Ja’Leah Williams2114027.541330.8111384.6549411615374.52.05.52.50.518.5
66Leshae Dwyer141136.4030.0000.03256330585.06.03.05.00.08.0
67Jordaynia Ivie151145.5010.03560.034758305137.05.08.05.00.013.0
68Lydia Freeman14850.0000.0000.04590241289.00.02.02.01.08.0
69Brianna Turnage13742.91250.011100.01673322087.03.03.00.02.08.0
70Bella Weary141330.82728.62366.727911202129.01.01.02.00.012.0
71Taniya Latson15955.6020.0000.013453410104.05.03.00.01.010.0
72Maleiya Hill32450.022100.04666.703354202101.01.71.30.70.03.3
73Joi Reid21333.3000.04580.04481411364.00.52.01.50.53.0
74Jada Session12540.0000.02366.7461012001610.01.02.01.00.06.0
75Alana Sharpe262128.611100.03650.04111501300167.50.00.50.00.08.0
76Jasmine Jacob251926.31714.33475.0481248204146.02.04.02.00.07.0
77Carly Fahey13560.01333.3000.00115510571.05.05.05.00.07.0
78TK Goff151050.0020.03475.001141300131.04.01.00.00.013.0
79Havalynn Abernathy14757.1020.011100.04263410096.03.04.00.00.09.0
80Yasmene Clark162128.6040.03475.06612064421512.00.06.02.04.015.0
81Elisa Saffold14757.11333.3000.00440220394.00.02.03.00.09.0
82Michiyah Simmons261833.31714.31250.0281016904145.00.53.02.00.07.0
83Ariyanna Daney14757.111100.0010.01452430295.02.04.02.00.09.0
84McKenzie Brundage13475.02366.7000.00111110281.01.01.02.00.08.0
85Jayda Brown241233.33650.01250.015654200123.02.52.00.00.06.0
86Kyra Jefferson13933.31425.04666.710130103111.03.00.03.00.011.0
87Laurie Calixte13560.02366.7000.03250250185.00.02.01.00.08.0
88Carmen Fennell-Farrior11714.311100.03475.05490021069.00.00.00.01.06.0
89Janiya Moore241136.41714.3000.01450230492.50.01.02.00.04.5
90Savana Goodson12633.3000.0000.05380142048.00.01.00.02.04.0
91Lauren Hill11250.0010.05955.60226100072.06.01.00.00.07.0
92Keionna Mackey24580.0000.01250.00220010091.00.00.00.00.04.5
93Messiah Hunter161442.9020.03742.903320110153.02.00.00.01.015.0
94Tariah Mosley12450.0000.0010.03142202244.02.02.02.02.04.0
95Sierra Johnson12450.0010.03475.01451200175.01.02.01.00.07.0
96Megan Harkey12540.0000.0000.03470233047.00.02.00.03.04.0
97Jadyn Murray11333.3000.0000.04480051028.00.00.00.01.02.0
98Leah Barringer12540.0020.0000.03253210145.03.02.01.00.04.0
99Hasonti Keller141428.6020.0000.01342212484.02.02.04.02.08.0
100Charli Frye33933.31520.0000.01780321172.70.01.00.30.32.3
101Ellie DiGiacomo251631.351533.3000.003314413151.50.52.01.50.57.5
102Sydney Hoover281457.1000.04666.712329500201.51.04.50.00.010.0
103Tamauria Youngblood21520.0000.0000.047111220025.50.51.00.00.01.0
104Valentina Ojeda32825.0010.06785.741501301101.70.00.30.30.03.3
105Laila Bush11250.0000.02450.02570100147.00.01.01.00.04.0
106Ahou Ornella Berenice Niankan33742.9010.0000.02460221162.00.00.70.30.32.0
107Madison Young13650.0010.0000.00442110064.02.01.00.00.06.0
108Laila Acox141233.3020.02366.735813410108.01.03.00.01.010.0
109Ella Heard13560.03560.0000.02130210093.00.02.00.00.09.0
110Kyanna Morgan (C)13933.31425.01250.02462421286.02.04.02.01.08.0
111Shanice Simpson12450.0000.0000.01340021144.00.00.01.01.04.0
112Skye Robinson13560.0000.01250.01451230075.01.02.00.00.07.0
113Corynn Perkins13475.0010.02633.33470320187.00.03.01.00.08.0
114Trinity Moreland151338.5000.05771.432502300155.00.02.00.00.015.0
115Courtney Afram-Gyening14666.7010.01250.00000130290.00.01.02.00.09.0
116Taylor Sjogreen22366.7000.0000.01231232041.50.51.00.01.02.0
117Nikola Hudson32366.7010.01250.02792860153.00.72.70.30.01.7
118Channing Chappell141625.031127.322100.013443301134.04.03.01.00.013.0
119Kierstyn Milner12540.0010.05683.31342640294.02.06.02.00.09.0
120Ashanti Wright151533.31616.722100.015603301136.00.03.01.00.013.0
121Sydney Ryan151631.341526.711100.010110101151.01.00.01.00.015.0
122Ava Toone331225.0030.03650.028101230193.30.30.70.30.03.0
123Sade Ojanuga13560.0010.01250.02241200074.01.02.00.00.07.0
124Tanajah Hayes (C)14757.11250.03650.0022410305122.04.010.05.00.012.0
125Rebeka Kinkevicius12540.01333.3000.00330131253.00.01.02.01.05.0
126Tierney Coleman172231.82728.622100.034706303187.00.06.03.00.018.0
127Kayle Yates12450.01250.0000.01452520155.02.05.01.00.05.0
128Christiana Young141040.0020.04944.415646201126.04.06.01.00.012.0
129Chandler Bell24850.03650.0000.000001200110.00.00.50.00.05.5
130Kristina Goncharuk311100.011100.0000.01342310031.30.71.00.00.01.0
131Kensie Pierce122100.022100.0010.01010000061.00.00.00.00.06.0
132Shae Mercer11333.3020.06785.71340410184.00.04.01.00.08.0
133Ella Haney13742.9010.01250.00440220274.00.02.02.00.07.0
134Jordyn Thompson11250.0000.0000.01231110223.01.01.02.00.02.0
135Halli Stuffle12366.72366.7000.00110020061.00.00.00.00.06.0
136Gracie Duke12366.7000.0000.00441210044.01.02.00.00.04.0
137Kelsie Prather12366.7000.0000.00221201142.01.02.01.01.04.0
138Leah Caldwell11250.011100.033100.00000000060.00.00.00.00.06.0
139Corriana Evans151926.3020.081080.012315104183.01.05.04.00.018.0
140Chelsy Santana33837.5000.0000.01450120061.70.00.30.00.02.0
141Asjah Inniss12922.21250.011100.02134330263.04.03.02.00.06.0
142Caleigh Rose-West341428.6010.0000.035814102082.70.31.30.00.72.7
143Carly Heidger12540.0010.0000.01120001142.00.00.01.01.04.0
144Jaylen Ponder211010.0040.033100.04591130054.50.50.50.00.02.5
145Kayla Smith11616.71250.0000.02240111334.00.01.03.01.03.0
146Trinity Hardy131520.0050.07887.512334412133.03.04.02.01.013.0
147Alyssa Phillip12633.3020.0000.01452210045.02.02.00.00.04.0
148Emma Klauber2010.0010.0000.04370100003.50.00.50.00.00.0
149Shelby Ricks12633.3020.0000.01231212143.01.02.01.02.04.0
150Bre’Asia Washington11425.0000.0000.04261200126.01.02.01.00.02.0
151Alex Cory22366.7000.0000.01340210042.00.01.00.00.02.0
152Maria Myklebust351533.331127.33560.013404510161.30.01.30.00.35.3
153Grace Pack12633.31425.0000.00331000053.01.00.00.00.05.0
154Katelyn Worley131127.3010.01250.04480130078.00.01.00.00.07.0
155Antoantea Alexe331816.711010.022100.0010103742293.31.02.30.70.73.0
156Mekayla Lumpkin11333.3010.0020.00333120123.03.01.01.00.02.0
157Erin Dumas351729.43933.31250.0325310705141.71.03.31.70.04.7
158Breyonna Rhodes11250.011100.0000.01010000131.00.00.01.00.03.0
159Sydney Whalen111100.0000.011100.00001000030.01.00.00.00.03.0
160Shamaria Jennings11333.3010.0000.02242310124.02.03.01.00.02.0
161Maggie Woollen211100.0000.0000.02020010021.00.00.00.00.01.0
162Shaena Riddles12825.0020.01250.02350150255.00.01.02.00.05.0
163Brooklyn Ware11333.3000.0000.03140120124.00.01.01.00.02.0
164Taj Williams1000.0000.0000.02240000004.00.00.00.00.00.0
165Antonia Cummings11520.0000.02540.04260030146.00.00.01.00.04.0
166Alissa Gilbert-Pineault11616.7040.022100.01671310047.01.03.00.00.04.0
167Lakyn Wheeler12450.022100.0000.00000000060.00.00.00.00.06.0
168Tamya Steverson111100.0000.02366.71120210142.00.02.01.00.04.0
169Zoe Cooper12450.0010.0000.00221220142.01.02.01.00.04.0
170Malia Fisher141723.5010.04850.025713203127.01.03.03.00.012.0
171Juliana Walter13742.9020.03560.01011220091.01.02.00.00.09.0
172Kailey Schuchts12922.2010.0010.0641039103410.03.09.03.00.04.0
173Ericca Richardson12540.01333.33560.01010230181.00.02.01.00.08.0
174Jhaid Westbrook12728.6020.0030.05161330346.01.03.03.00.04.0
175Nia Wazeerud-Din1020.0000.02366.70330001023.00.00.00.01.02.0
176Breyell Mobley11520.0020.0010.04370240127.00.02.01.00.02.0
177Savanna Gipson11250.0000.0000.01120000022.00.00.00.00.02.0
178MaKa’ya Cushion13837.5020.03742.90222451292.02.04.02.01.09.0
179Maya Collier1000.0000.022100.01010010021.00.00.00.00.02.0
180Savanah Staples32633.31425.0000.01450320051.70.01.00.00.01.7
181Catherine Clancy111100.0000.0000.00110000021.00.00.00.00.02.0
182Erica Houser1020.0000.0000.03360110006.00.01.00.00.00.0
183Nency Ortega111100.0000.0000.00110000021.00.00.00.00.02.0
184Addison Melton1000.0000.0000.00221030002.01.00.00.00.00.0
185Anieca Malone12633.3020.0000.01011020141.01.00.01.00.04.0
186Elexa Richardson11520.0020.0000.00331311223.01.03.02.01.02.0
187Erica Turral141330.83742.9000.020224200112.02.04.00.00.011.0
188Taylor Stehmeier2030.0010.0000.01122010101.01.00.00.50.00.0
189Paris Miller162326.14850.066100.011205400222.00.05.00.00.022.0
190Anna Giannopolou22540.0010.0000.01340300042.00.01.50.00.02.0
191Kayla Banks1000.0000.0000.00001010100.01.00.01.00.00.0
192Olympia Channey11520.0030.0000.01124210022.04.02.00.00.02.0
193Ava Davis2010.0000.022100.01230210021.50.01.00.00.01.0
194J’Kala Wallace11250.0010.0000.01010000021.00.00.00.00.02.0
195Andria Gadson1020.0010.02366.71121110122.01.01.01.00.02.0
196Betty Frances Thomason1000.0000.0000.01120000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
197Julia Sexe3000.0000.0000.01230201001.00.00.70.00.30.0
198Carolina Fernandez- Nion351435.71425.0000.003349302111.01.33.00.70.03.7
199Tahli King111100.0000.0000.00000000020.00.00.00.00.02.0
200Laken Jorgensen1010.0000.0000.02130222003.00.02.00.02.00.0
201Jalisa sanders1000.0000.0000.00221110002.01.01.00.00.00.0
202Caitlin Ealey1020.0000.0000.01231000003.01.00.00.00.00.0
203Abby McFarland121020.01714.3000.01340111154.00.01.01.01.05.0
204Camri Goodwin111100.0000.0000.01120200022.00.02.00.00.02.0
205Madison Gartner111100.0000.0000.00000000020.00.00.00.00.02.0
206Madison O’Brya1020.0000.0000.00331100103.01.01.01.00.00.0
207Jailaih Clark-Jones12540.01333.3000.00111310151.01.03.01.00.05.0
208Tabby Ellenburg2000.0000.0000.01230110001.50.00.50.00.00.0
209Yari Sigler111100.0000.0000.01120200022.00.02.00.00.02.0
210MJ Eubanks1020.0000.0000.02240110104.00.01.01.00.00.0
211Victoria Krzywonski11333.3000.0000.01120131022.00.01.00.01.02.0
212Letycia Vasconcelos11520.0000.0000.03140101024.00.01.00.01.02.0
213Zoie Jackson2000.0000.0000.00110010000.50.00.00.00.00.0
214Sydney Ford1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
215Nicierra Benjamin1000.0000.0000.00110120101.00.01.01.00.00.0
216Ashleigh Norris1000.0000.01250.00110000011.00.00.00.00.01.0
217Princess Uzoma2000.0000.0000.00110000000.50.00.00.00.00.0
218Akai Edouard1020.0000.0000.01121020002.01.00.00.00.00.0
219Kailyn Wimpel21714.3020.011100.01450320232.50.01.51.00.01.5
220Carissa Potter1030.0030.0000.02021010102.01.00.01.00.00.0
221Nicole Azar141330.82633.31333.331403200114.00.03.00.00.011.0
222Ziare Reynolds11333.3000.0000.01120140022.00.01.00.00.02.0
223Raven Neal1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
224Thalia Carter13837.51250.01425.02022610382.02.06.03.00.08.0
225Olivia Baer1000.0000.0000.00111110001.01.01.00.00.00.0
226Mathilde Thorpe-Soren11425.01333.3020.02020030132.00.00.01.00.03.0
227Tijunna Freeman11616.7010.03650.01012000151.02.00.01.00.05.0
228Kaia Barringer1010.0000.0000.00111010001.01.00.00.00.00.0
229Connor Sule2010.0000.0000.00220000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
230Shomari Phillips11425.0020.0000.01230201023.00.02.00.01.02.0
231Je-nya Smith1020.0010.0000.00220000102.00.00.01.00.00.0
232Christina McCoy1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
233Aniston Greene1010.0000.0000.01232300003.02.03.00.00.00.0
234Amanda Ogbonna1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
235Yameah Elliot1010.0010.0000.00111010001.01.00.00.00.00.0
236Rhyann Wilson1000.0000.0000.00110010001.00.00.00.00.00.0
237Jace Jackson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
238Savannah Latha1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
239Marc Dala Thal0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
240Kaniya Garner0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
241Chelsea Morin21333.31250.0000.00000120030.00.00.50.00.01.5
242Shelby Lacey1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
243Calvin Kiyla1000.0000.0000.00000120100.00.01.01.00.00.0
244Katelyn Dunning12728.6030.0010.01454820145.04.08.01.00.04.0
245Meagan Young0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
246Kelsie Huffman0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
247Simone Rowland21333.3000.0000.00000000020.00.00.00.00.01.0
248Talia Brown0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
249Mya Middleton0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
250Genesis Bryant0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
251Jhanya Flemister1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
252Cam Berry0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
253M’Kaylah Marshall0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
254Jaylin Barkley0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
255Parker Davis0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
256Keyra Peterson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
257Cam Shakespeare1000.0000.0000.00220230002.00.02.00.00.00.0
258Destini Cain0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
259Jossalin Howell0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
260Zoria McClerklin1010.0000.0000.01010010001.00.00.00.00.00.0
261Imani Washington (VNC)0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
262Acacia Hayes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
263Laila Maddox1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
264Lashanti Blount0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
265Rejon Hawkins0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
266Kennedy Truitt0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
267Zoe Rodgers1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
268Bella Sobocinski0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
269Anaya Boyd0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
270Audrey Levasseur0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
271A’ladrienne Robinson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
272Mariah Spain0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
273Abby Scott0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
274Allison Were0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
275Alena Lewis0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
276Malia Melton0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
277Isabella Rios1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
278Libby Hein1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
279Aissetou Coulibaly1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
280Baylee Smith0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
281Ayana Boyd0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
282Jaleah Darrisaw0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
283Kamilah Jenkins0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
284Lauren Hosford0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
285La’katie Piggee0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
286Kyla Price1030.0010.0000.01342310004.02.03.00.00.00.0
287Brooke Anthony0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
288Maggie Markham1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
289La’Nya Foster0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
290Noble Tsumas341040.02540.022100.001107300120.30.02.30.00.04.0
291Jaleigh Miller0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
292Biana Belazaire1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
293AG Atkinson1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
294Chelsea McMillian0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
295Morgan Damm1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
296Emma Griffin0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
297Storm Felmey0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
298Sarah Grace Marr0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
299Anniston Bainey0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
300Isabela Hardison0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
301Brailyn James0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
302Quaniah Relthford1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
303Sa’Myracle Lovett0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
304Nautica Ruffin0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
305Lauralee Carter1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
306Cynthia Walton0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
307Sara Caroline Iskander0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
308Mikayla Jones1000.0000.0000.00110110001.00.01.00.00.00.0
309Riley Warbington0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
310Michayia Davis0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
311Camrill Perkins0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
312Florrence Martinez0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
313Roshelle Gardner0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
314Kali Cato1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
315London Evans0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
316Sierra Sumpter0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
317Bryana Hardy0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
318Ailee Semple0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
319Da’oshia Klopfenstein0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
320Kennedy Jackson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
321Audia Young0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
322Ashley Rojas0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
323Janiya Simmons0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
324La’Rekia Terrell0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
325Asha Shareef0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
326Kailyn Young0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
327Nyla Jackson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
328Mya Kone1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
329Ellie Linx0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
330Kaziah Terrell0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
331Ari Dyson1020.0000.0000.01231240003.01.02.00.00.00.0
332Astoria James0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
333Paris Gordon0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
334Cortney Gardner0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
335Cordy Damron0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
336Breanna Crawford0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
337Kamryn Pegram0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
338Montesha Franklin0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
339Taylor Stavnes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
340Tatiana Popa0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
341Maddie Hughes0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
342Sydney Whetstone1010.0000.0000.00220220102.00.02.01.00.00.0
343Ryan Woodley0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
344Camarah Langston1000.0000.0000.00001110000.01.01.00.00.00.0
345Riley McCall1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
346Tristyn Brothers1000.0000.0000.00110100001.00.01.00.00.00.0
347Tmyr Spencer0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
348Kaiyah Brown0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
349Daona Lemon0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
350Briyanna Thompson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
351Barbara Nivol2010.0000.0000.00001010000.00.50.00.00.00.0
352Addisyn Moore0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
353Courtney Collins0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
354Telisa Hollingshed0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
355Chelsea Messic1010.0010.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
356Lucy Manken1000.0000.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
357Mesia McKinney1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
358Jadis Harris1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
359Hendley Welch1010.0010.0000.00000010100.00.00.01.00.00.0
360Emma Ball0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
361Mikayla Sells0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
362Garen Haney0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
363Amyiah Morrow1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
364Kamiah Denson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
365Amhyia Moreland11812.5000.03560.02240231154.00.02.01.01.05.0
366Jasmine Henderson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
367Paige Lyons11425.0000.0000.00110100021.00.01.00.00.02.0
368Morgan Hough1040.0030.0000.01232310103.02.03.01.00.00.0
369Jasmine Spencer12922.2020.0000.00332410143.02.04.01.00.04.0
370Hailey Brooks1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
371Mia Alexander1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
372Jordynn Webster221216.72922.2000.00113100060.51.50.50.00.03.0
373Tylah Jackson1010.0010.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
374Alise Akridge11425.0000.0000.00220210022.00.02.00.00.02.0
375Lexie Bowen1020.0010.0000.00220200102.00.02.01.00.00.0
376Ansley Epley1010.0010.0000.00000100100.00.01.01.00.00.0
377Bruni Martinez11425.0010.0040.01341230124.01.02.01.00.02.0
378Jordan Davis1000.0000.0000.01010220001.00.02.00.00.00.0
379Nandini Joshi1010.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
380Chelsi Goodrich1000.0000.0000.00000220100.00.02.01.00.00.0
381Kailyn Fields11520.0010.0000.00000000120.00.00.01.00.02.0
382Zayia Harrison1010.0000.0000.01010100001.00.01.00.00.00.0
383Mae Ismail2010.0010.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
384Samia Matthews1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
385Jessica Mitchell11425.0010.0020.02240340124.00.03.01.00.02.0
386Janey Thompson2020.0010.0000.00110000000.50.00.00.00.00.0
387Jaida Young11425.0010.01333.30220100032.00.01.00.00.03.0
388Sydnee Brothers1030.0000.01250.01121110012.01.01.00.00.01.0
389Bryanna Williams1010.0010.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
390Nia Anderson1000.0000.01250.00110300011.00.03.00.00.01.0
391Ashanti Smith121020.0040.0000.00111010041.01.00.00.00.04.0
392Hannah Baker1020.0010.0000.00000010000.00.00.00.00.00.0
393Daynara Torres1020.0010.0000.01120320102.00.03.01.00.00.0
394Myah Beaseley1010.0010.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
395Malliyah Martin1020.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
396Iyeleonna Short11520.0000.01250.01010110031.00.01.00.00.03.0
397Naomi Smitherman1030.0000.0000.01120332002.00.03.00.02.00.0
398Mia Marie Thomas1010.0000.0010.00110100001.00.01.00.00.00.0
399Hannah Parker1010.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
400Maddy Stoddard2010.0000.0000.00110300000.50.01.50.00.00.0
401Tyaija Coleman1050.0030.01250.00221240112.01.02.01.00.01.0
402Keegan Spencer11812.51714.33650.01121340162.01.03.01.00.06.0
403Gabby Ponder1030.0010.0000.01120200002.00.02.00.00.00.0
404Mara Ocha Contreas11812.5030.0000.02130120023.00.01.00.00.02.0
405Briauna Booth3030.0010.0050.02571340002.30.31.00.00.00.0
406Imani Washington1020.0010.0000.00000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0
407Mary Wilson Reyner11911.1050.0000.00110110221.00.01.02.00.02.0
408Mikhia Lumsdon2060.0010.0000.00441550202.00.52.51.00.00.0
409Elicia Threatt1060.0000.0000.01120150102.00.01.01.00.00.0
410Keely Brown121513.3040.0040.0281026401410.02.06.01.00.04.0
411Mariah Edmonds121216.72922.2010.02022630062.02.06.00.00.06.0
412Madi Hawk11128.31911.1000.01230301033.00.03.00.01.03.0

She Got Game Classic – Atlanta, GA / Team Rankings

PosTeamWLPCTSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1301.000W368.343.025.3
2201.000W273.562.011.5
3101.000W186.049.037.0
4101.000W152.022.030.0
5101.000W168.044.024.0
6101.000W178.055.023.0
7101.000W183.069.014.0
8101.000W145.031.014.0
9101.000W150.038.012.0
10101.000W164.053.011.0
11101.000W153.042.011.0
12101.000W161.052.09.0
13101.000W140.031.09.0
14101.000W151.048.03.0
15101.000W154.052.02.0
16101.000W139.059.0-20.0
17110.500L157.054.03.0
18110.500L154.051.03.0
19110.500W147.049.0-2.0
20110.500L152.560.5-8.0
21120.333L253.762.0-8.3
22120.333L143.357.7-14.3
23010.000L159.039.020.0
24010.000L152.054.0-2.0
25010.000L148.051.0-3.0
26020.000L240.549.0-8.5
27010.000L131.040.0-9.0
28020.000L248.057.5-9.5
29010.000L142.053.0-11.0
30010.000L138.050.0-12.0
31010.000L169.083.0-14.0
32010.000L131.045.0-14.0
33010.000L141.056.0-15.0
34020.000L247.073.0-26.0
35020.000L233.060.0-27.0