Huntington Prep

Huntington Prep

#PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
0Isaiah Cottrell181457.111100.01250.05914343201814.03.04.00.02.018.0
1Jaemyn Brakefield141428.6060.01250.0381132301911.03.02.01.00.09.0
2Brayon Freeman191947.43933.35862.502222202262.02.02.02.00.026.0
3Shane Dezonie15955.62366.7000.034727501127.02.07.01.00.012.0
4Dudley Blackwell0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
11AJ Hoggard131030.0020.01250.02247310274.07.03.02.00.07.0
12Seny Ndiaye122100.011100.0010.00220241152.00.02.01.01.05.0
13Trey Jenkins0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Make Johnson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Mohammed Mbaye1030.0000.0000.02020000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
32Zach Loveday1000.0000.0000.00000001000.00.00.00.01.00.0

2019 PSA Prep Showcase – Team Results