Montverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)

Montverde Academy, FL (Post Grad)

#PlayerGrad YRGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
1Jeremy Torres202013742.91333.311100.01673220287.03.02.02.00.08.0
2Jason Simpson20200000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Noah Dayian20201000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
5David Bohm202012366.711100.0000.01120300052.00.03.00.00.05.0
11Anwar GillPOST GRAD1101855.611100.077100.006614312286.01.04.02.01.028.0
12Sam Davidson202012366.7010.011100.00330120053.00.01.00.00.05.0
15Jesse Jones20201020.0020.0000.00110120001.00.01.00.00.00.0
21Abdou-Halil Barre202013475.0000.01250.01230220073.00.02.00.00.07.0
22Keegan Harvey202014944.411100.02450.033600300116.00.00.00.00.011.0
23Jordique VincentPOST GRAD0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
24Lachlan Bofinger202016875.011100.0000.002232111132.03.02.01.01.013.0
33Jalil BeaubrunPOST GRAD0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
45Yuhao Hank Jiang20201000.0000.022100.00000000020.00.00.00.00.02.0

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa / Team Totals

PosTeamWLPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
11084.044.040.0
21068.056.012.0
31055.043.012.0
41079.073.06.0
51079.076.03.0
61165.053.012.0
71173.573.50.0
81164.565.0-0.5
90173.079.0-6.0
100156.068.0-12.0
110143.055.0-12.0
120244.577.5-33.0