Orlando Christian Prep, FL

Orlando Christian Prep, FL

#PlayerGrad YRGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
0Terrance Reese2020144100.022100.0000.003321101103.02.01.01.00.010.0
1Brian Miller20201000.0000.0000.00001210000.01.02.00.00.00.0
2Ven-Allen Lubin20221111668.8010.022100.063911101249.01.01.01.00.024.0
3AJ Brown2022161540.0010.022100.006614101146.01.04.01.00.014.0
4BJ Wagner20200000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
5Eric Butler202013560.02450.033100.016732202117.03.02.02.00.011.0
13Sam Ihekwoaba20200000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Camden Easley20211000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
20KJ Robinson20230000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Jayden Hastings202311250.0000.0000.01121011022.01.00.00.01.02.0
35Omar Figueroa202112366.711100.022100.00001320270.01.03.02.00.07.0

Results

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa / Team Totals

PosTeamWLPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
11084.044.040.0
21068.056.012.0
31055.043.012.0
41079.073.06.0
51079.076.03.0
61165.053.012.0
71173.573.50.0
81164.565.0-0.5
90173.079.0-6.0
100156.068.0-12.0
110143.055.0-12.0
120244.577.5-33.0