Tampa Prep, FL

Tampa Prep, FL

#PlayerGrad YRGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
3Noah Ashe202212450.01250.01250.01341200064.01.02.00.00.06.0
5Valentino Hart202114666.722100.022100.025712001127.01.02.01.00.012.0
10Pierce Blount20211010.0010.0030.00221100002.01.01.00.00.00.0
11Isaac Ward20201030.0010.01250.01341610114.01.06.01.00.01.0
12Santiago Romero20231000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Zach Lawson20211000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
20Mark Osisek20211000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Gabriel Sharp2020181650.01520.02366.711204203192.00.04.03.00.019.0
23Omari Whitlow20211000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
30Ty Jones2022111100.0000.0000.00111000021.01.00.00.00.02.0
33Jaden Gray20201040.0000.01250.00110340011.00.03.00.00.01.0
44Jakob Stiglich202111250.0000.0000.01120210122.00.02.01.00.02.0

Results

Berkeley Preparatory School - Live Stats

ARS National Hoop Fest 2020 – Tampa / Team Totals

PosTeamWLPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
11084.044.040.0
21068.056.012.0
31055.043.012.0
41079.073.06.0
51079.076.03.0
61165.053.012.0
71173.573.50.0
81164.565.0-0.5
90173.079.0-6.0
100156.068.0-12.0
110143.055.0-12.0
120244.577.5-33.0