Whataburger Basketball Tournament 2019 – ORANGE BRACKET

Whataburger Basketball Tournament 2019 – ORANGE BRACKET – Day 3

Mansfield Legacy – Main Gym - Live Stats

Mansfield Legacy - Aux Gym

Mansfield Legacy – Main Gym - Live Stats

Mansfield Legacy - Aux Gym

Mansfield Legacy - Aux Gym

Mansfield Legacy - Main Gym

Mansfield Legacy – Main Gym - Live Stats

Mansfield Legacy – Main Gym - Live Stats

Mansfield Legacy – Main Gym - Live Stats

Mansfield Legacy - Main Gym

Team Standings – Whataburger Basketball Tournament 2019 – ORANGE BRACKET

Whataburger Basketball Tournament 2019 – ORANGE BRACKET – Player Totals

RankPlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
1Sadaidriene Hall4264459.151050.0172181.012294110175477410.32.54.31.81.018.5
2Marcell McCreary4325360.46966.7101662.51020306121028807.51.53.02.00.520.0
3Micah Peavy4275152.961442.931127.372330127509637.53.01.82.30.015.8
4Julien Smith3275450.0111764.7101283.331518411713756.01.33.71.00.325.0
5Christian Turner4213953.861250.055100.09112027511535.00.51.80.30.313.3
6Imo Essien2152462.54944.4121392.314572405462.53.51.02.50.023.0
7Daniel Sykes3173351.5112152.42366.70101044426473.31.31.32.00.715.7
8Cameron Kahn4203458.8010.06785.761016611932464.01.52.80.50.811.5
9Jake Milkereit2183650.071070.044100.036921403474.51.00.51.50.023.5
10Boo Wilkerson4142850.05771.42366.7891747835354.31.01.81.30.88.8
11Keyonte George3204247.67887.56875.01101103104533.70.01.01.30.017.7
12Jalen Griffin4144035.0101952.65771.44812956010433.02.31.32.50.010.8
13Kylin Green3122646.21714.31515100.0461015426403.30.31.72.00.713.3
14Robert Banks4112445.841233.32366.77101744908284.31.01.02.00.07.0
15Kendall Fair4142850.05862.5111573.308887403442.02.01.80.80.011.0
16Duncan Powell3113928.271643.8161888.92171956241456.31.72.00.31.315.0
17Cameron Morrison3152657.7050.03650.0761312515334.30.30.71.70.311.0
18Tavares James3112055.01616.7111478.6821038717343.31.02.72.30.311.3
19Juan Reyna4163644.481650.066100.035844601462.01.01.00.30.011.5
20JaBryant Hill4154731.921612.5141782.429111610807462.84.02.51.80.011.5
21Tom Hart3102245.5040.0161984.2551043503363.31.31.01.00.012.0
22Khaden Bennett4122450.081266.74580.01121359803363.31.32.30.80.09.0
23Tyler Mcghie2142751.941428.633100.005551222352.52.50.51.01.017.5
24Darkaun King4183452.9030.061154.5871527803423.80.51.80.80.010.5
25Derrick Talton481747.13837.555100.0257128207241.83.02.01.80.06.0
26Kabeya Tshibangu3122548.06785.7030.02131566521305.02.02.00.30.710.0
27Ronald Holland46785.7000.01250.0641072615132.51.80.51.30.33.3
28Foluwaso Fashoro2101566.7020.04580.036922214244.51.01.02.00.512.0
29Grayson McClure4143145.21212100.0000.014552401401.31.30.50.30.010.0
30Trey Glenn4132748.171163.633100.016739517361.80.82.31.80.39.0
31Kaleb Stewart3153148.471070.04850.004465604411.32.01.71.30.013.7
32Josh Joe3133141.961346.22450.02111367504344.32.02.31.30.011.3
33Damon Nicholas4102050.01520.04944.4613196101222254.81.52.50.50.56.3
34Jakobi Greenleaf481553.31333.388100.03811251003252.80.51.30.80.06.3
35Eyan Gooden2112152.481361.52366.712375302321.53.52.51.00.016.0
36Jacobi Lewis4103132.341233.399100.0156910919331.52.32.52.30.38.3
37Jared Washington291752.94666.73475.040413608252.00.51.54.00.012.5
38Tyler Guyton281172.7000.0010.0881604711168.00.02.00.50.58.0
39KJ Pruitt372330.45862.54850.05111666415235.32.02.01.70.37.7
40Zion Rodgers491275.06875.022100.012324010260.80.51.00.00.36.5
41Malachi Farr34850.03475.05771.4281042703163.31.30.71.00.05.3
42Don Woodside361060.0010.02450.0681431410144.71.00.30.00.34.7
43Joey Madimba282040.0060.091275.006632516253.01.51.03.00.512.5
44Jaondatae Bunch471353.8030.05955.64121616804194.00.31.51.00.04.8
45Ryan Barnes23560.03560.0000.009910431094.55.02.00.00.54.5
46Elijah Thomas291560.02450.0010.015645305203.02.02.52.50.010.0
47Jalen Guinn4112740.741040.033100.027944301292.31.01.00.30.07.3
48Marcus Ervin382334.851241.766100.021416311703275.31.03.71.00.09.0
49Dante Tutien47977.8000.01425.045921312152.30.50.30.50.33.8
50Kolby Granger261060.01250.03475.036932201164.51.51.00.50.08.0
51Logan Epes281650.03650.0010.034740301193.52.00.00.50.09.5
52Robert Jennings3101471.4000.0000.044802300202.70.00.70.00.06.7
53Toney Green Jr.472133.32540.061060.031215910603223.82.32.50.80.05.5
54Brayln Smith481361.533100.022100.020220201210.50.50.00.30.05.3
55Christian Ashby3122842.991090.0000.011211402330.70.30.30.70.011.0
56Michael Wright471838.91520.033100.03811561303182.81.31.50.80.04.5
57Alex Mirhosseini451435.7010.04850.0291184404142.82.01.01.00.03.5
58Chrisdon Morgan36966.7010.033100.01101114900153.70.31.30.00.05.0
59Cole Franklin371070.01333.33650.024613312182.00.31.00.70.36.0
60J’Kobe Williams321020.02540.03475.01679361492.33.01.01.30.33.0
61JC Shirer491656.31425.05862.507706603241.80.01.50.80.06.0
62Brayden Bradshaw282040.05862.53475.0551005102245.00.02.51.00.012.0
63AJ White381172.7010.0000.052703301162.30.01.00.30.05.3
64Gehrig Normand341040.01616.744100.016741300132.31.30.30.00.04.3
65Bobby Flowers371163.62366.7020.022412504161.30.30.71.30.05.3
66Justin Haire441040.0030.044100.00101003212122.50.00.80.50.33.0
67Blake Fisher2102343.57887.5020.004425103272.01.02.51.50.013.5
68Marsel McDuffie43933.3010.0020.037103051462.50.80.01.00.31.5
69Terin Johnson461154.5000.011100.062802202132.00.00.50.50.03.3
70Donovan Kinney451631.32540.033100.032550301151.31.30.00.30.03.8
71Dylan Dawson372231.81333.37977.8461058903223.31.72.71.00.07.3
72Chauncey Gibson35862.55862.5000.010110101150.30.30.00.30.05.0
73Augustine Arroyo292634.64757.15771.434748404273.52.04.02.00.013.5
74Tavion Carroll351729.41250.02366.76101626621135.30.72.00.30.74.3
75Keno Ag-bu-du-ta46966.7000.01425.0281003700132.50.00.80.00.03.3
76Reggie Prudhomme261060.06785.7000.000002101180.00.01.00.50.09.0
77KyeRon Lindsay241233.3000.05862.5591406221137.00.03.00.51.06.5
78Cameron Barnes44666.7010.0000.02351262181.30.30.50.30.52.0
79Jordan Roberts472330.41812.54666.734754403191.81.31.00.80.04.8
80Kameron Dancy361442.96966.7000.001100201180.30.00.00.30.06.0
81Carl Chester261346.21425.03475.042602200163.00.01.00.00.08.0
82Luis Rodriguez24580.022100.0000.000031210100.01.50.50.00.55.0
83Dominic Johnson341136.41250.055100.012365501141.02.01.70.30.04.7
84LaModrick Johnson4102638.5010.0020.041216613800204.01.53.30.00.05.0
85Amaechi Chukwu271741.211100.051729.4281054311205.02.52.00.50.510.0
86Justin Collins33742.9000.0000.01341140561.30.30.31.70.02.0
87Jack Slaughter22366.7000.01250.03361161153.00.50.50.50.52.5
88Giovanni Ndikaka33650.02366.7000.01342311181.30.71.00.30.32.7
89Caleb “CJ” Ford431030.03560.0000.03474560291.81.01.30.50.02.3
90Caleb Hill241136.43650.0000.003342201111.52.01.00.50.05.5
91Donovan Stafford32633.3010.02366.71562110262.00.70.30.70.02.0
92Chendall Weaver25683.322100.02450.001124800140.51.02.00.00.07.0
93Jaxson Kapellusch351338.5010.01333.3551013401113.30.31.00.30.03.7
94Xavier Gaffney372035.03742.93742.923523102201.70.71.00.70.06.7
95Anthony Joiner241526.71333.33475.015688903123.04.04.01.50.06.0
96Ahmir Wall233100.0000.0000.00331140061.50.50.50.00.03.0
97Daryl Evans322100.022100.0000.00001001160.00.30.00.30.32.0
98Clyde Cummings34580.0000.0000.03140351081.30.01.00.00.32.7
99Akan Effiom22450.011100.0000.01672380053.51.01.50.00.02.5
100Harrison Johannes33650.03650.0010.01124220090.71.30.70.00.03.0
101Dylan Robinson362030.0040.04944.4571204812164.00.01.30.70.35.3
102Austin Pugh34944.433100.0000.010111010110.30.30.30.00.33.7
103Jaden Flournoy451926.3030.01333.33912710813113.01.82.50.80.32.8
104Matthew Lewis23650.02366.7000.02242420182.01.02.00.50.04.0
105Davion Sykes32366.7010.04580.00221100080.70.30.30.00.02.7
106Matt Hinds3020.0000.0000.01233020301.01.00.01.00.00.0
107OC Girtmon361250.011100.0000.012316502131.00.32.00.70.04.3
108Ahmad Richardson23933.3030.04580.031413402102.00.51.51.00.05.0
109Collin Plummer21333.3000.022100.03251110042.50.50.50.00.02.0
110Chase Henderson372626.931225.0000.012352303171.01.70.71.00.05.7
111Erryn Wilburn322100.011100.0000.00000120250.00.00.30.70.01.7
112Mekai Pope352619.23933.344100.014554204171.71.71.31.30.05.7
113KJ Liggins25955.6020.022100.013406300122.00.03.00.00.06.0
114Jaylen Peterson351631.32450.01250.014544500131.71.31.30.00.04.3
115Damon Gentry Jr.11250.0010.0000.02241320224.01.03.02.00.02.0
116Jace Wilson21520.0010.02450.04481280044.00.51.00.00.02.0
117Aric Demings41333.31333.31250.00222211140.50.50.50.30.31.0
118Jeremy Matos351338.51520.0010.012313102111.00.31.00.70.03.7
119Stacy Sneed22728.6040.01250.03144450152.02.02.00.50.02.5
120Chad Gonsoulin22633.31250.0000.02130200251.50.01.01.00.02.5
121Andrew Schindel22633.32540.0000.01340340162.00.01.50.50.03.0
122Noel Kabanga32922.2000.022100.038111850163.70.32.70.30.02.0
123T.J. Butcher31333.3010.01250.00550140031.70.00.30.00.01.0
124Jamal Shead211100.011100.0000.00000100130.00.00.50.50.01.5
125Skylar Patterson111100.011100.0000.00000000030.00.00.00.00.03.0
126Davontae McKinney22366.7000.0010.00110220240.50.01.01.00.02.0
127Ay’Keen Richardson231127.311100.0000.01342321072.01.01.50.00.53.5
128Sorrell Butler2000.0000.0000.00220000101.00.00.00.50.00.0
129Hassan Mahmood11333.31250.0000.00112100031.02.01.00.00.03.0
130Breyonn Wooley21425.011100.0000.02131220131.50.51.00.50.01.5
131Landen King2020.0000.044100.01010010040.50.00.00.00.02.0
132Dwaylen Russell211100.0000.0010.00110250320.50.01.01.50.01.0
133Jaylan Thompson211100.0000.0000.01010120120.50.00.50.50.01.0
134Jevon Flournoy42922.2020.022100.03253730361.30.81.80.80.01.5
135Hayes Heitz311100.0000.0000.00000000120.00.00.00.30.00.7
136Daveyon Taylor431915.82540.0000.00337321380.81.80.80.80.32.0
137Stephon Flournoy2000.0000.022100.00000010020.00.00.00.00.01.0
138Braxton Teal1000.0000.0000.01121100002.01.01.00.00.00.0
139Matthew Shroeder41911.11616.7000.02462310231.50.50.80.50.00.8
140Kai Jordan2000.0000.022100.01010110020.50.00.50.00.01.0
141Adrian Banks1000.0000.01250.00000012010.00.00.00.02.01.0
142Devine Okorocha2000.0000.0000.00220010001.00.00.00.00.00.0
143Matthew Goldman211100.0000.0000.00220210021.00.01.00.00.01.0
144Jaylon Frazier-Collins2010.0000.01250.02131130011.50.50.50.00.00.5
145DeWayne Walden1000.0000.0000.00110001001.00.00.00.01.00.0
146Angel Johnson1000.0000.0000.01010000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
147Anthony Madison4030.0000.01250.02130010110.80.00.00.30.00.3
148Cameron Taylor21333.3010.04944.42130322061.50.01.50.01.03.0
149Dylan Brock31250.0000.0000.00000010020.00.00.00.00.00.7
150Will McVicker2000.0000.022100.00001210020.00.51.00.00.01.0
151Andrew Reddic1000.0000.0000.00000001000.00.00.00.01.00.0
152Colby Baumann2010.0010.0000.00000010200.00.00.01.00.00.0
153Eric Martin2000.0000.0000.00001010000.00.50.00.00.00.0
154Frank Johnson1000.0000.0000.00110000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
155Ocie Berry3030.0010.0000.02131010001.00.30.00.00.00.0
156Duce Maher1000.0000.0000.00001000000.01.00.00.00.00.0
157Zhuric Phelps0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
158Ozrik Henry0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
159Jaden Dickerson211100.0000.0000.00000200020.00.01.00.00.01.0
160Zach DeJesus0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
161Dallas Craven1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
162Kenyon Williams31520.0030.0000.02130150021.00.00.30.00.00.7
163Luke Hartmann0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
164D’Marcus Howard0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
165Antoneo Pavia0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
166Eli Stowers0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
167Benji Zavala21333.31250.0000.00330420031.50.02.00.00.01.5
168Quest Madkins1010.0010.01250.01010120111.00.01.01.00.01.0
169Ahmmad Abussad0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
170Brayden Wooten0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
171Elijah Green0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
172Terrill Penson1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
173Malique Cole0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
174Bryce Steele1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
175Jacob Berlanga2020.0000.0000.00001001000.00.50.00.00.50.0
176TreLin Green1020.0000.0000.01120100102.00.01.01.00.00.0
177Tylan Dunn1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
178Kordrick Turner0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
179Savon Hadley1010.0000.0000.01010000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
180Wallace Onditi0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
181Darrius Johnson0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
182David Dworaczyk0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
183Scott Stempak0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
184Trey Davenport0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
185Kalen White0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
186Caleb Alexander0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
187Avery Ross0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
188Aiden Wright1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
189Braeden Jordan0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
190JaKobe Coles0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
191Miles Phillips0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
192Madior Dieng0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
193Bryson Mitchell1000.0000.0000.00000110100.00.01.01.00.00.0
194Brexton Beard0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
195Kenton Tippet0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
196Jatavian Hall0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
197Matthew Roberts0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
198Xavyain Wolf1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
199Tyrelll Randolph0000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
200Anthony Solomon1010.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
201Dayron Butler21714.3020.01425.01121050231.00.50.01.00.01.5
202Nick Cedillo1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
203Clay Baldwin21812.5030.022100.00334710241.52.03.51.00.02.0
204David Martinez1010.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
205Ernest Cooper1010.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
206Jackson Cox1000.0000.0000.00000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0
207Jordan Dunn321216.72366.71250.03032370071.00.71.00.00.02.3
208Joseph Esnard1020.0010.01250.00000000010.00.00.00.00.01.0
209Larenzo Patterson2010.0000.0000.00000100000.00.00.50.00.00.0
210Tyrone Haywood22728.6010.01250.00001330150.00.51.50.50.02.5
211Hunter Berry3050.0020.022100.00111250120.30.30.70.30.00.7
212Asad Mohamed3010.0000.0000.00000220100.00.00.70.30.00.0
213Justin Brock421020.01333.3000.00112340150.30.50.80.30.01.3
214Isaiah Olayinka3050.0010.0000.02020000000.70.00.00.00.00.0
215Michael Wooten2040.0010.0000.00000100100.00.00.50.50.00.0
216Deondre Fowler2000.0000.0000.00000400000.00.02.00.00.00.0